日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | 15:40 | JPN | Kyoto | Shuka Sho (G1) | |
19:00 | 15:30 | IND | Pune | Noshir & Dolly Dhunjibhoy Sprint Million (G3) | |
19:30 | 16:00 | IND | Pune | Pune Derby (G1) | BIG SUR |
20:25 | 13:25 | SWE | Jagersro | SFK Jubileumslopning (L) | |
20:30 | 13:30 | POL | Sluzewiec | Nagroda Criterium (L) | |
21:35 | 14:35 | FR | Chantilly | Prix du Conseil de Paris (G2) | AKIHIRO |
22:30 | 16:30 | TUR | Istanbul Veliefendi | Zuhtu Erisen (G3) | |
22:50 | 15:50 | ITY | San Siro | Premio Dormello (G3) | BRIATEKE |
23:10 | 16:10 | GER | Koln | Preis des Winterfavoriten (G3) | |
0:00 | 17:00 | ITY | San Siro | Premio del Piazzale (G3) | |
0:40 | 17:40 | ITY | San Siro | Premio Verziere (G3) | |
3:01 | 14:01 | USA | Belmont Park | Matron Stakes (G3) | |
4:15 | 16:15 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Salgado Filho (G3) | |
4:45 | 16:45 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Costa Ferraz (G3) | |
4:48 | 15:48 | CAN | Woodbine | Nearctic Stakes (G2) | |
5:21 | 16:21 | CAN | Woodbine | Ontario Derby (G3) | |
6:00 | 18:00 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Eduardo Casey (G2) | |
6:28 | 17:28 | CAN | Woodbine | E. P. Taylor Stakes (G1) | |
6:45 | 16:45 | PER | Monterrico | Clasico Hipodromo de Monterrico (G2) | |
7:10 | 18:10 | CAN | Woodbine | Canadian International Stakes (G1) | FLAMBOYANT |
7:40 | 17:40 | PAN | Presidente Remon | Clasico Carlos y Fernando Eleta Almaran (G2) |
世界各国の出馬表(10/14)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | こちらを参照 | |
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | Gran Premio Suipacha (G1) | |
Gran Premio San Isidro (G1) | |||
Gran Premio Jockey Club (G1) | |||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | Grande Premio Edmundo Pires de Oliveira Dias (G3) | |
Gavea (pdf) | |||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile (pdf) | Clasico Fernando Coloma Reyes (G2) | |
Dominica | V Centenario (pdf) | Clasico Dr.Angel R.Contreras Mejia (G3) | |
Jamaica | Caymanas | Only One For Me Trophy (G3) | |
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Uruguay | Las Piedras & Paysandu | ||
Venezuela | La Rinconada (pdf) | ||
Europe | Czech Republic | Most | Cena zimniho favorita (L) |
Denmark | Klampenborg (pdf) | ||
France | Pornichet | ||
Germany | Berlin-Hoppegarten | ||
Ireland | Cork | ||
Italy | Mediterraneo (pdf) | ||
San Siro (pdf) | |||
Poland | Sluzewiec (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Newmarket | Autumn Stakes (G3) | |
Dewhurst Stakes (G1) | |||
Darley Club Stakes (G3) | |||
York | |||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | こちらを参照 | |
New Zealand | Matamata | ||
Hawera | Taranaki Breeders Stakes (G3) | ||
South Africa | Turffontein | ||
Mauritius | Champ de Mars | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Sha Tin | |
India | Pune | ||
Japan | Tokyo | Fuchu Himba Stakes (G2) | |
Kyoto | |||
Niigata | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Jeju | |||
Malaysia | Perak | ||
Turkey | Ankara (pdf) | ||
Adana (pdf) |
世界の重賞(10/14)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 12:55 | AUS | Caulfield | Thoroughbred Club Stakes (G3) | |
11:30 | 13:30 | AUS | Caulfield | Cape Grim Beef Steaks (G3) | |
12:05 | 14:05 | AUS | Caulfield | Herbert Power Stakes (G2) | |
13:15 | 15:15 | AUS | Caulfield | Thousand Guineas (G1) | |
13:50 | 15:50 | AUS | Caulfield | Caulfield Stakes (G1) | |
14:15 | 16:15 | AUS | Royal Randwick | The Everest | BRAVE SMASH |
14:30 | 16:30 | AUS | Caulfield | Caulfield Guineas (G1) | |
14:55 | 16:55 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Aqualand Craven Plate (G3) | |
15:10 | 17:10 | AUS | Caulfield | Toorak Handicap (G1) | TOSEN STARDOM |
15:45 | 17:45 | AUS | Caulfield | Schillaci Stakes (G2) | |
12:15 | 16:15 | NZ | Hawera | Taranaki Breeders Stakes (G3) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Tokyo | Fuchu Himba Stakes (G2) | |
21:45 | 14:45 | CZE | Most | Cena zimniho favorita (L) | |
22:25 | 14:25 | GB | Newmarket | Autumn Stakes (G3) | |
23:00 | 15:00 | GB | Newmarket | Dewhurst Stakes (G1) | |
1:25 | 17:25 | GB | Newmarket | Darley Club Stakes (G3) | |
3:30 | 15:30 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Edmundo Pires de Oliveira Dias (G3) | |
4:00 | 16:00 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio Suipacha (G1) | |
5:10 | 17:10 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio San Isidro (G1) | STORMY HAT |
5:21 | 17:21 | CHI | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Fernando Coloma Reyes (G2) | |
5:46 | 16:46 | USA | Belmont Park | Futurity Stakes (G3) | |
6:15 | 17:15 | DR | V Centenario | Clasico Dr.Angel R.Contreras Mejia (G3) | |
6:30 | 17:30 | USA | Keeneland | Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes (G1) | |
6:35 | 16:35 | JAM | Caymanas | Only One For Me Trophy (G3) | |
7:00 | 19:00 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio Jockey Club (G1) |
世界各国の出馬表(10/13)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | 15:45 | IND | Mysore | Mysore Dasara Sprint Championship (G3) | |
21:10 | 14:10 | FR | Maisons-Laffitte | Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte (G2) | COEUR DE BEAUTE |
21:50 | 13:50 | GB | Newmarket | Cornwallis Stakes (G3) | |
22:25 | 14:25 | GB | Newmarket | Oh So Sharp Stakes (G3) | |
23:00 | 15:00 | GB | Newmarket | Challenge Stakes (G2) | |
23:35 | 15:35 | GB | Newmarket | Fillies’ Mile (G1) | SEPTEMBER |
6:30 | 17:30 | USA | Keeneland | Buffalo Trace Franklin County Stakes (G3) |
RaceCards
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago (pdf) | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Trinidad and Tobago | Santa Rosa (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Maronas | ||
Venezuela | Valencia (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Maisons-Laffitte | Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte (G2) |
Marseille-Vivaux | |||
Ireland | Dundalk | ||
Italy | Il Casalone | ||
Sassari | |||
United Kingdom | Newmarket | Cornwallis Stakes (G3) | |
Oh So Sharp Stakes (G3) | |||
Challenge Stakes (G2) | |||
Fillies' Mile (G1) | |||
York | |||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Phar Lap Raceway | ||
South Africa | Fairview | ||
Asia | India | Mysore | Mysore Dasara Sprint Championship (G3) |
Korea | Busan | ||
Jeju | |||
Macau | Taipa | ||
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi (pdf) | ||
Bursa (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(10/12)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Europe | France | Bordeaux - Le Bouscat | |
Italy | Le Cascine | ||
United Kingdom | Ayr | ||
Chelmsford City | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Tauherenikau | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | India | Mysore | |
Turkey | Ankara (pdf) | ||
Izmir Sirinyer (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(10/11)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | Jessamine Stakes (G3) | |
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Chile | Valparaiso (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Chantilly | |
Ireland | Gowran Park | ||
Italy | San Siro (pdf) | ||
Norway | Ovrevoll (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Nottingham | ||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Taupo | ||
South Africa | Durbanville | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Happy Valley | |
India | Kolkata (pdf) | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi (pdf) | ||
Diyarbakir (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(10/10)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Brazil | Gavea (pdf) | ||
Chile | Concepcion (pdf) | ||
Dominica | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Saint-Cloud | |
Bordeaux - Le Bouscat | Prix Andre Baboin (G3) | ||
Sweden | Bro Park (pdf) | ||
Switzerland | Avenches (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Leicester | ||
Catterick Bridge | |||
Brighton | |||
Newcastle | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | India | Delhi | |
Turkey | Diyarbaiır (pdf) | ||
Kocaeli (pdf) |