Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Marseille-Borely | |
Italy | San Rossore (pdf) | ||
Spain | Dos Hermanas (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Southwell | ||
Chelmsford City | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Waverley | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | Qatar | Al Rayyan | |
Turkey | Ankara (pdf) | ||
Izmir Sirinyer (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(4/11)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Chile | Valparaiso (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | ParisLongchamp | |
Mont-de-Marsan | |||
Ireland | Dundalk | ||
Sweden | Jagersro (pdf) | ||
Switzerland | Avenches | ||
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | ||
Nottingham | |||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Te Awamutu | ||
South Africa | Greyville | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Happy Valley | |
Qatar | Al Rayyan | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi (pdf) | ||
Elazıg (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(4/10)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | Clasico Fortunato Damiani (G3) | |
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Concepcion (pdf) | ||
Dominica | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Compiegne | |
Ireland | Dundalk | ||
Italy | Capannelle | ||
United Kingdom | Wolverhampton | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | Turkey | Ankara (pdf) | |
Kocaeli (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(4/9)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:20 | 14:20 | FR | Deauville | Prix Imprudence (G3) | TALBAH, COEUR DE BEAUTE |
21:50 | 14:50 | FR | Deauville | Prix Djebel (G3) | |
7:00 | 19:00 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Estados Unidos de America (G3) |
RaceCards
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | Clasico Estados Unidos de America (G3) | |
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Valparaiso (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Deauville | Prix Djebel (G3) |
Prix Imprudence (G3) | |||
Tarbes | |||
United Kingdom | Wolverhampton | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Flamingo Park | ||
Asia | Turkey | Bursa (pdf) | |
Sanliurfa (pdf) |
世界各国の出馬表(4/8)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | Clasico Olavarria (G3) | |
Clasico Eliseo Ramirez (G2) | |||
Clasico Raul y Raul E.Chevalier (G2) | |||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | ||
Gavea | Grande Premio Zelia Gonzaga Peixoto de Castro (G1) | ||
Grande Premio Cruzeiro do Sul (G1) | |||
Grande Premio Escorial (G3) | |||
Ecuador | Miguel Salem Dibo (pdf) | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | Clasico Laffit Pincay Jr. (G2) | |
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Maronas | ||
Venezuela | La Rinconada (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | ParisLongchamp | Prix La Force (G3) |
Prix Vanteaux (G3) | |||
Prix d'Harcourt (G2) | |||
Germany | Dusseldorf | ||
Hungary | Kincsem Park (pdf) | ||
Ireland | Naas | Gladness Stakes (G3) | |
Alleged Stakes (G3) | |||
Italy | Capannelle | Gran premio | |
San Siro (pdf) | |||
Spain | La Zarzuela (pdf) | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Pukekohe Park | ||
South Africa | Greyville | The Byerley Turk (G3) | |
Umzimkhulu Stakes (G3) | |||
Mauritius | Champ de Mars | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Sha Tin | Chairman's Trophy (G2) |
Sprint Cup (G2) | |||
India | Mumbai | Maharaja Sir Harisinghji Trophy (G2) | |
Japan | Nakayama | ||
Hanshin | Oka Sho (G1) | ||
Fukushima | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Busan | KRA Cup Mile (G2) | ||
Malaysia | Selangor | Tunku Gold Cup (G1) | |
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Adana (pdf) | ||
Izmir Sirinyer (pdf) |
世界の重賞(4/8)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | 15:40 | JPN | Hanshin | Oka Sho (G1) | |
16:20 | 16:20 | KOR | Busan | KRA Cup Mile (G2) | MASK |
17:05 | 16:05 | HK | Sha Tin | Sprint Cup (G2) | |
17:25 | 16:25 | MAL | Selangor | Tunku Gold Cup (G1) | |
17:35 | 16:35 | HK | Sha Tin | Chairman's Trophy (G2) | HELENE PARAGON |
21:30 | 18:00 | IND | Mumbai | Maharaja Sir Harisinghji Trophy (G2) | |
21:55 | 14:55 | SAF | Greyville | The Byerley Turk (G3) | KINGS COMMAND |
22:30 | 15:30 | SAF | Greyville | Umzimkhulu Stakes (G3) | |
22:45 | 15:45 | FR | ParisLongchamp | Prix La Force (G3) | STUDY OF MAN |
23:20 | 16:20 | FR | ParisLongchamp | Prix d'Harcourt (G2) | SOLEIL D'OCTOBRE |
23:55 | 16:55 | FR | ParisLongchamp | Prix Vanteaux (G3) | |
4:00 | 16:00 | ARG | San Isidro | Clasico Eliseo Ramirez (G2) | |
4:15 | 16:15 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Zelia Gonzaga Peixoto de Castro (G1) | |
4:50 | 16:50 | ARG | San Isidro | Clasico Raul y Raul E.Chevalier (G2) | |
5:00 | 17:00 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Cruzeiro do Sul (G1) | BOM GOSTO |
5:24 | 16:24 | USA | Keeneland | Beaumont Stakes (G3) | SUMMER SUNDAY |
5:30 | 13:30 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Tokyo City Cup (G3) | |
5:45 | 17:45 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Escorial (G3) | JASPION SILENT |
5:50 | 17:50 | ARG | San Isidro | Clasico Olavarria (G3) | |
5:57 | 16:57 | USA | Keeneland | Appalachian Stakes (G2) | |
7:40 | 17:40 | PAN | Presidente Remon | Clasico Laffit Pincay Jr. (G2) | FUERA DE SERIE |
世界各国の出馬表(4/7)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | こちらを参照 | |
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena (G1) | |
Gran Premio de Honor (G1) | |||
Clasico Benito Villanueva (G2) | |||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | Grande Premio Presidente Waldyr Prudente de Toledo (G3) | |
Grande Premio Presidente Raphael Aguiar Paes de Barros (G3) | |||
Grande Premio Prefeito Fabio da Silva Prado (G2) | |||
Grande Premio Presidente Jose Cerquinho de Assumpcao (G3) | |||
Gavea | Grande Premio Jose Paulino Nogueira (G3) | ||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile (pdf) | ||
Dominica | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Jamaica | Caymanas | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | Clasico Handicap Presidencial (G1) | |
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Las Piedras & Melo | ||
Venezuela | La Rinconada (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Marseille-vivaux | |
Ireland | Navan | ||
Italy | Visarno | ||
San Siro (pdf) | |||
Mediterraneo (pdf) | |||
United Kingdom | Kempton Park | ||
Wolverhampton | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | こちらを参照 | |
New Zealand | Te Aroha | NZ Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes (G1) | |
Riccarton Park | |||
South Africa | Kenilworth | ||
Turffontein | こちらを参照 | ||
Asia | India | Mumbai | |
Japan | Nakayama | New Zealand Trophy (G2) | |
Hanshin | Hanshin Himba Stakes (G2) | ||
Fukushima | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Jeju | |||
Malaysia | Selangor | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi (pdf) | ||
Adana (pdf) |