Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | Poker Stakes (G3)@Belmont Park | |
Trillium Stakes (G3)@Woodbine | |||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Ecuador | Miguel Salem Dibo (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon | Clasico Felipe E.Motta (G3) | |
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | Clasico Bold Forbes (G2) | |
Uruguay | Maronas | ||
Venezuela | La Rinconada (pdf) | Clasico Ejercito Nacional Bolivariano (G2) | |
Clasico Lavandera (G2) | |||
Europe | Belgium | Waregem (pdf) | |
France | Chantilly | Prix Bertrand du Breuil (G3) | |
Prix Hocquart (G2) | |||
Prix de Diane (G1) | |||
Prix Paul de Moussac (G3) | |||
Lion d'Angers | |||
Germany | Koln | Union-Rennen (G2) | |
Hungary | Kincsem Park (pdf) | ||
Ireland | Cork | Munster Oaks (G3) | |
Italy | San Siro (pdf) | ||
Merano | |||
Poland | Sluzewiec (pdf) | ||
Spain | La Zarzuela (pdf) | ||
Sweden | Goteborg (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Doncaster | ||
Salisbury | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Te Awamutu | ||
South Africa | Scottsville | ||
Zimbabwe | Borrowdale | Champions Juvenile Stakes (G3) | |
Mauritius | Champ de Mars | ||
Asia | India | Bangalore | Fillies Championship Stakes (G1) |
Japan | Tokyo | Unicorn Stakes (G3) | |
Hanshin | |||
Hakodate | Hakodate Sprint Stakes (G3) | ||
Korea | Seoul | Minister's Cup (G2) | |
Busan | |||
Macau | Taipa | Macau Guineas (G1) | |
Malaysia | Penang (pdf) | ||
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Adana |
世界の重賞(6/17)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:25 | 15:25 | JPN | Hakodate | Hakodate Sprint Stakes (G3) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Tokyo | Unicorn Stakes (G3) | |
16:05 | 15:05 | MAC | Taipa | Macau Guineas (G1) | |
16:45 | 16:45 | KOR | Seoul | Minister's Cup (G2) | MASK |
19:30 | 16:00 | IND | Bangalore | Fillies Championship Stakes (G1) | DIFFERENT LEAGUE, PUNJABI GIRL |
21:20 | 14:20 | FR | Chantilly | Prix Bertrand du Breuil (G3) | |
22:00 | 15:00 | ZIM | Borrowdale | Champions Juvenile Stakes (G3) | |
22:15 | 15:15 | GER | Koln | Union-Rennen (G2) | |
22:25 | 15:25 | FR | Chantilly | Prix Paul de Moussac (G3) | |
23:05 | 16:05 | FR | Chantilly | Prix de Diane (G1) | SHAHNAZA |
23:45 | 16:45 | FR | Chantilly | Prix Hocquart (G2) | HUSH WRITER |
23:50 | 15:50 | IRE | Cork | Munster Oaks (G3) | |
2:40 | 13:40 | VEN | La Rinconada | Clasico Ejercito Nacional Bolivariano (G2) | |
3:30 | 14:30 | VEN | La Rinconada | Clasico Lavandera (G2) | |
6:30 | 17:30 | CAN | Woodbine | Trillium Stakes (G3) | |
6:35 | 17:35 | PR | Camarero | Clasico Bold Forbes (G2) | |
6:50 | 17:50 | USA | Belmont Park | Poker Stakes (G3) | |
7:10 | 17:10 | PAN | Presidente Remon | Clasico Felipe E.Motta (G3) |
世界各国の出馬表(6/16)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | こちらを参照 | |
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | Clasico General Belgrano (G2) | |
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | ||
Gavea | |||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | ||
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | Clasico Sprinter Importados (G3) | |
Jamaica | Caymanas | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Las Piedras & Colonia | ||
Venezuela | Valencia (pdf) | ||
Europe | Czech Republic | Brno | |
Denmark | Klampenborg (pdf) | ||
France | Maisons-Laffitte | ||
Lyon-Parilly | |||
Marseille-Vivaux | |||
Germany | Dresden | ||
Hannover | |||
Ireland | Limerick | ||
Italy | San Siro (pdf) | ||
Mediterraneo (pdf) | |||
Poland | Sluzewiec (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Bath | ||
York | |||
Sandown Park | |||
Chester | |||
Leicester | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | Hyperion Stakes (G3)@Belmont | |
New Zealand | Ruakaka | ||
Awapuni | |||
South Africa | Kenilworth | ||
Turffontein | |||
Asia | Hong Kong | Sha Tin | |
India | Bangalore | ||
Japan | Tokyo | ||
Hanshin | |||
Hakodate | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Jeju | |||
Malaysia | Penang (pdf) | ||
Turkey | Izmir Sirinyer | ||
Ankara |
世界の重賞(6/16)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40 | 15:40 | AUS | Belmont | Hyperion Stakes (G3) | MATERIAL MAN |
6:15 | 17:15 | DR | V Centenario | Clasico Sprinter Importados (G3) | |
6:30 | 18:30 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico General Belgrano (G2) | |
7:00 | 15:00 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Summertime Oaks (G2) | |
8:57 | 19:57 | USA | Churchill Downs | Matt Winn Stakes (G3) | |
9:30 | 20:30 | USA | Churchill Downs | Wise Dan Stakes (G2) | |
10:05 | 21:05 | USA | Churchill Downs | Fleur de Lis Handicap (G2) | |
10:39 | 21:39 | USA | Churchill Downs | Stephen Foster Handicap (G1) | |
11:11 | 22:11 | USA | Churchill Downs | Regret Stakes (G3) | SECRET MESSAGE |
世界各国の出馬表(6/15)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | Clasico Omega (G2) | |
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | ||
Cristal (pdf) | |||
Gavea | |||
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Maronas | ||
Europe | Czech Republic | Karlovy Vary | |
France | Saint-Cloud | ||
Toulouse | |||
Greece | Markopoulo | ||
Ireland | Fairyhouse | ||
Italy | Agnano (pdf) | ||
Switzerland | Avenches | ||
United Kingdom | York | ||
Sandown Park | |||
Chepstow | |||
Goodwood | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Te Teko | ||
Phar Lap Raceway | |||
South Africa | Fairview | ||
Greyville | Post Merchants (G2) | ||
Asia | Korea | Busan | |
Jeju | |||
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi |
世界各国の出馬表(6/14)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | ParisLongchamp | |
Craon | |||
Ireland | Leopardstown | Ballycorus Stakes (G3) | |
Italy | Dei Marsi | ||
Spain | San Sebastian | ||
Sweden | Jagersro (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Newbury | ||
Great Yarmouth | |||
Nottingham | |||
Haydock Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Wanganui | ||
South Africa | Turffontein | ||
Asia | Turkey | Ankara | |
Izmir Sirinyer |
世界各国の出馬表(6/13)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Chile | Valparaiso | ||
Europe | Italy | San Siro (pdf) | |
Norway | Ovrevoll (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Great Yarmouth | ||
Haydock Park | |||
Chelmsford City | |||
Hamilton Park | |||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Greyville | ||
Morocco | Casablanca | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Happy Valley | |
India | Mysore | ||
Ooty | |||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Elazig |