Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Chile | Valparaiso | ||
Europe | France | Le Croise Laroche | |
Italy | Pini | ||
Le Bettole | |||
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | ||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Matamata | ||
South Africa | Greyville | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Happy Valley | |
India | Kolkata (pdf) | ||
Qatar | Al Rayyan | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Bursa |
世界各国の出馬表(3/12)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:11 | 16:11 | ARG | La Plata | Clasico Derli A.Gomez (G3) |
RaceCard
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | Clasico Derli A.Gomez (G3) | |
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Concepcion (pdf) | ||
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Chantilly | |
Italy | Agnano | ||
United Kingdom | Southwell | ||
Wolverhampton | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | India | Delhi | |
Turkey | Adana | ||
Kocaeli |
世界各国の出馬表(3/11)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | 16:15 | AUS | Morphettville | Adelaide Cup (G2) | KHEZERABAD |
RaceCard
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Europe | Belgium | Mons (pdf) | |
France | Compiegne | ||
Toulouse | |||
United Kingdom | Kempton Park | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | Adelaide Cup (G2)@Morphettville | |
South Africa | Flamingo Park | ||
Asia | Turkey | Bursa | |
Sanliurfa |
世界各国の出馬表(3/10)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | ||
Gavea | |||
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | Clasico Carlos Campino Larrain (G2) | |
Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1) | |||
Ecuador | Miguel Salem Dibo | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | Clasico Heraclio Barletta B. (G2) | |
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Maronas | Clasico Juana Mautone de Cousino (G3) | |
Venezuela | La Rinconada | ||
Europe | France | Saint-Cloud | |
Germany | Dortmund | ||
Italy | San Rossore | ||
Spain | La Zarzuela | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | Black Opal Stakes (G3)@Canberra | |
New Zealand | Gore | ||
South Africa | Greyville | ||
Zimbabwe | Borrowdale | Zimbabwe Guineas (G3) | |
Asia | Hong Kong | Sha Tin | |
India | Mumbai | C.N.Wadia Gold Cup (G2) | |
Chennai | Guindy Grand Prix (G3) | ||
Japan | Nakayama | ||
Hanshin | Fillies' Revue (G2) | ||
Chukyo | Kinko Sho (G2) | ||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Busan | |||
Malaysia | Selangor | ||
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Adana | ||
Izmir Sirinyer | |||
UAE | Abu Dhabi |
世界の重賞(3/10)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | 16:45 | AUS | Canberra | Black Opal Stakes (G3) | KING'S CHAMP |
15:25 | 15:25 | JPN | Chukyo | Kinko Sho (G2) | |
15:35 | 15:35 | JPN | Hanshin | Fillies' Revue (G2) | |
19:45 | 16:15 | IND | Chennai | Guindy Grand Prix (G3) | |
21:00 | 17:30 | IND | Mumbai | C.N.Wadia Gold Cup (G2) | |
22:45 | 15:45 | ZIM | Borrowdale | Zimbabwe Guineas (G3) | |
4:35 | 16:35 | URU | Maronas | Clasico Juana Mautone de Cousino (G3) | SASSY GOLD |
5:16 | 17:16 | CHI | Club Hipico de Santiago | Clasico Carlos Campino Larrain (G2) | AVAY |
7:10 | 17:10 | PAN | Presidente Remon | Clasico Heraclio Barletta B. (G2) | |
7:30 | 19:30 | CHI | Club Hipico de Santiago | Gran Premio Latinoamericano (G1) |
世界各国の出馬表(3/9)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | こちらを参照 | |
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | Clasico Saturnino J.Unzue (G2) | |
Clasico Santiago Luro (G2) | |||
Clasico Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich (G2) | |||
Clasico Otono (G2) | |||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | Grande Premio Presidente Jose Pamplona de Andrade (G3) | |
Grande Premio Doutor Enio Buffolo (G3) | |||
Grande Premio Presidente do Conselho do Jockey Club (G2) | |||
Grande Premio 14 de Marco (G3) | |||
Grande Premio Luiz Oliveira de Barros (G3) | |||
Gavea | |||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Seleccion de Potrillos (G3) | |
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | Clasico Dia Internacional de la Mujer (G3) | |
Jamaica | Caymanas | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Trinidad and Tobago | Santa Rosa (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Maronas & Melo | ||
Venezuela | Valencia | ||
Europe | France | Toulouse | |
Italy | Mediterraneo | ||
Sant'Artemio | |||
United Kingdom | Wolverhampton | ||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | こちらを参照 | |
New Zealand | Trentham | ||
Ellerslie | Auckland Cup (G1) | ||
Sistema Stakes (G1) | |||
New Zealand Stakes (G1) | |||
South Africa | Durbanville | ||
Turffontein | |||
Asia | India | Kolkata (pdf) | Calcutta St. Leger (G3) |
Japan | Nakayama | Nakayama Himba Stakes (G3) | |
Hanshin | |||
Chukyo | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Jeju | |||
Saudi Arabia | King Abdul Aziz (pdf) | Japan's Cup (G3) | |
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Adana | |||
UAE | Meydan | Burj Nahaar (G3) | |
Dubai City Of Gold (G2) | |||
Jebel Hatta (G1) | |||
Mahab Al Shimaal (G3) | |||
Maktoum Challenge R3 (G1) | |||
Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint (G3) |
世界の重賞(3/9)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 12:30 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Wenona Girl Quality (G3) | |
11:45 | 13:45 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Reisling Stakes (G2) | |
12:15 | 16:15 | NZ | Ellerslie | Sistema Stakes (G1) | |
12:25 | 14:25 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Todman Stakes (G2) | |
12:40 | 14:40 | AUS | Flemington | Sires' Produce Stakes (VRC) (G2) | HAWKER HURRICANE |
12:50 | 16:50 | NZ | Ellerslie | New Zealand Stakes (G1) | |
13:00 | 15:00 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Challenge Stakes (G2) | |
13:15 | 15:15 | AUS | Flemington | Newmarket Handicap (G1) | BRAVE SMASH |
13:27 | 17:27 | NZ | Ellerslie | Auckland Cup (G1) | FIVE TO MIDNIGHT, VERRY FLASH |
13:35 | 15:35 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Canterbury Stakes (G1) | |
14:00 | 16:00 | AUS | Flemington | A.V. Kewney Stakes (G2) | |
14:20 | 16:20 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Randwick Guineas (G1) | |
14:35 | 16:35 | AUS | Flemington | Australian Cup (G1) | |
15:00 | 17:00 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Aspiration Quality (G3) | ALL TOO SOON, EUGENES PICK |
15:20 | 17:20 | AUS | Flemington | Schweppervescence Trophy (G3) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Nakayama | Nakayama Himba Stakes (G3) | |
19:30 | 16:00 | IND | Kolkata | Calcutta St. Leger (G3) | DARSH, AASHNA |
21:00 | 16:00 | UAE | Meydan | Mahab Al Shimaal (G3) | I KIRK |
22:10 | 17:10 | UAE | Meydan | Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint (G3) | LOG OUT ISLAND, HIT THE BID |
22:45 | 17:45 | UAE | Meydan | Burj Nahaar (G3) | |
23:20 | 18:20 | UAE | Meydan | Dubai City Of Gold (G2) | TEAM TALK |
23:55 | 18:55 | UAE | Meydan | Maktoum Challenge R3 (G1) | |
0:30 | 19:30 | UAE | Meydan | Jebel Hatta (G1) | |
0:30 | 18:30 | SDA | King Abdul Aziz | Japan's Cup (G3) | |
2:00 | 14:00 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Presidente Jose Pamplona de Andrade (G3) | |
2:30 | 14:30 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Doutor Enio Buffolo (G3) | |
3:30 | 15:30 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Santiago Luro (G2) | |
3:30 | 15:30 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Presidente do Conselho do Jockey Club (G2) | |
4:00 | 16:00 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio 14 de Marco (G3) | |
4:15 | 16:15 | CHI | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Seleccion de Potrillos (G3) | |
4:30 | 16:30 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Saturnino J.Unzue (G2) | |
5:30 | 17:30 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Otono (G2) | |
6:00 | 18:00 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Luiz Oliveira de Barros (G3) | |
6:06 | 16:06 | USA | Aqueduct | Tom Fool Handicap (G3) | |
6:19 | 16:19 | USA | Tampa Bay Downs | Hillsborough Stakes (G2) | |
6:30 | 18:30 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Arturo R. y Arturo Bullrich (G2) | |
6:50 | 16:50 | USA | Tampa Bay Downs | Florida Oaks (G3) | |
7:09 | 17:09 | USA | Aqueduct | Gotham Stakes (G3) | |
7:25 | 17:25 | USA | Tampa Bay Downs | Tampa Bay Derby (G2) | WIN WIN WIN |
8:09 | 17:09 | USA | Oaklawn Park | Honeybee Stakes (G3) | POWER GAL |
8:37 | 18:37 | USA | Turfway Park | Jeff Ruby Steaks (G3) | |
DR | V Centenario | Clasico Dia Internacional de la Mujer (G3) |