North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Fonner Park | Racecard | Live |
Will Rogers | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Wagga | Racecard | |
(VIC) Swan Hill | Racecard | ||
(WA) Pinjarra Park | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(03/29)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race |
15:30 | 15:30 | JPN | Nakayama | March Stakes (G3) |
15:40 | 15:40 | JPN | Chukyo | Takamatsunomiya Kinen (G1) |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Golden Gate | Racecard | Live |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | Live | |
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Armidale | Racecard | |
(NSW) Nowra | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Hamilton | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Sale | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Nanango | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Sunshine Coast | Racecard | ||
(WA) Geraldton | Racecard | ||
(SA) Bordertown | Racecard | ||
(TAS) Hobart | Racecard | ||
Asia | |||
Hong Kong | Sha Tin | Racecard | |
Japan | Nakayama | Racecard | |
Hanshin | Racecard | ||
Chukyo | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(03/28)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Golden Gate | Racecard | Live |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | Live | |
Sam Houston | Racecard | Live | |
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Turfway Park | Racecard | ||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Dubbo | Racecard | |
(NSW) Port Macquarie | Racecard | ||
(NSW) Rosehill Gardens | Racecard | ||
(NSW) Wagga Riverside | Racecard | ||
(NSW) Wyong | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Bendigo | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Wodonga | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Doomben | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Gold Coast | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Monto | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Mount Isa | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Roma | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Townsville | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Warwick | Racecard | ||
(WA) Ascot | Racecard | ||
(WA) Kalgoorlie | Racecard | ||
(SA) Morphettville | Racecard | ||
(NT) Pioneer Park | Racecard | ||
Asia | |||
Japan | Nakayama | Racecard | |
Hanshin | Racecard | ||
Chukyo | Racecard |
世界の重賞(03/28)
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 13:10 | AUS | Rosehill | T.L. Baillieu Handicap (The Schweppervescence) (G3) | |
11:50 | 13:50 | AUS | Rosehill | Tulloch Stakes (G2) | |
12:30 | 14:30 | AUS | Rosehill | Neville Sellwood Stakes (G3) | |
13:10 | 15:10 | AUS | Rosehill | Star Kingdom Stakes (G3) | |
13:50 | 15:50 | AUS | Rosehill | H. E. Tancred Stakes (G1) | VERRY ELLEEGANT |
14:30 | 16:30 | AUS | Rosehill | Vinery Stud Stakes (Storm Queen Stakes) (G1) | SUBPOENAED |
15:10 | 17:10 | AUS | Rosehill | Emancipation Stakes (G2) | |
15:35 | 15:35 | JPN | Hanshin | Mainichi Hai (G3) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Nakayama | Nikkei Sho (G2) | |
15:50 | 17:50 | AUS | Rosehill | Doncaster Prelude (Royal Parma Stakes) (G3) | |
18:15 | 17:15 | AUS | Ascot | W.A. Oaks (G3) | MY FAIR BALENTINE |
2:20 | 14:20 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Chanceler Oswaldo Aranha (G3) | |
3:00 | 14:00 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Hal's Hope Stakes (G3) | RARE FORM |
5:05 | 17:05 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Prefeito Fabio da Silva Prado (G2) | HISTORIA DA ARTE, SAXSHOW |
5:17 | 16:17 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Orchid Stakes (G3) | |
5:49 | 16:49 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Gulfstream Park Oaks (G2) | |
6:26 | 17:26 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Pan American Stakes (G2) | |
7:00 | 18:00 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Appleton Stakes (G3) | |
7:31 | 15:31 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Santa Ana Stakes (G3) | |
7:36 | 18:36 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Florida Derby (G1) |
世界各国の出馬表(03/27)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race |
23:00 | 16:00 | ZIM | Borrowdale | Zimbabwe 2000 (G3) |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Fair Grounds | Racecard | |
Golden Gate | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | Live | |
Sam Houston | Racecard | Live | |
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Turfway Park | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Muswellbrook | Racecard | |
(NSW) Sapphire Coast | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Pakenham Park | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Warrnambool | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Beaudesert | Racecard | ||
(WA) Albany | Racecard | ||
(NT) Darwin | Racecard | ||
Zimbabwe | Borrowdale | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
Singapore | Kranji | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(03/25)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Fair Grounds | Racecard | |
Fonner Park | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Sam Houston | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Will Rogers | Racecard | ||
Chile | Valparaiso | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
Ireland | Dundalk | Racecard | |
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Warwick Farm | Racecard | |
(VIC) Sandown | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Eagle Farm | Racecard | ||
(WA) Ascot | Racecard | ||
(SA) Strathalbyn | Racecard | ||
(TAS) Launceston | Racecard | ||
South Africa | Fairview | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
Hong Kong | Happy Valley | Racecard |