海外競馬巡回記

海外競馬の情報収集と発信方法を研究しております

重賞タイムテーブル

世界の重賞(07/11)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 14:35 15:35 AUS Caulfield Sir John Monash Stakes (G3) 15:03 16:03 AUS Sunshine Coast Winx Guineas (Sunshine Coast Guineas) (G3) 21:30 14:30 GER Hamburg Hansa-Preis (G2) 21:40 14:40 SAF S…

世界の重賞(07/05)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:30 15:30 KOR Busan BusanKyeongnam 19day (G2) MAN OF THE FIELD, TOUCH STAR MAN 15:35 15:35 JPN Hanshin CBC Sho (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Fukushima Radio Nikkei Sho (G3) 21:00 15:00 TUR Ista…

世界の重賞(07/04)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 19:50 12:50 SAF Scottsville Cup Trial (G3) 20:25 13:25 SAF Scottsville Allan Robertson Championship (G1) 21:05 14:05 SAF Scottsville Golden Horse Medallion (G1) 21:40 14:40 SAF Scottsvil…

世界の重賞(06/28)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:40 15:40 JPN Hanshin Takarazuka Kinen (G1) BLAST ONEPIECE 20:30 13:30 SAF Greyville Tibouchina Stakes (G2) 21:00 14:00 FR Saint-Cloud Prix du Muguet (G2) 21:07 14:07 SAF Greyville Gol…

世界の重賞(06/27)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:03 14:03 AUS Doomben Premier's Cup (G3) SATONO RASEN 15:00 16:00 AUS Doomben Sapphire Stakes (G3) 15:42 14:42 AUS Belmont Strickland Stakes (G3) HUMIDOR, MATERIAL MAN 20:05 13:05 SAF …

世界の重賞(06/21)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 14:30 13:30 HK Sha Tin Premier Cup (G3) 15:25 15:25 JPN Hakodate Hakodate Sprint Stakes (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Unicorn Stakes (G3) MACHAON BLANC 17:05 16:05 HK Sha Tin Premier Plate …

世界の重賞(06/20)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 20:40 15:40 MRI Champ de Mars The Noble Salute Cup (G3) 21:15 13:15 GB Ascot Queen Mary Stakes (G2) PELEKAI 21:30 14:30 SAF Greyville Lonsdale Stirrup Cup (G3) TAP O' NOTH 21:50 13:50 GB…

世界の重賞(06/14)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:35 15:35 JPN Hanshin Mermaid Stakes (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Epsom Cup (G3) 20:29 13:29 SWE Bro Park Svenskt 1000 Guineas UNE AUTRE BEAUTE, FIDJI, HOT BAGATELLE, BLUE GEM, JANICE 20…

世界の重賞(06/13)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:02 14:02 AUS Eagle Farm Tattersall's Cup (G3) ROMAKASH 14:22 15:22 AUS Eagle Farm The Roses (Doomben Roses) (G2) 15:00 16:00 AUS Eagle Farm Eagle Farm Mile (G3) 15:35 16:35 AUS Eagle …

世界の重賞(06/07)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:40 15:40 JPN Tokyo Yasuda Kinen (G1) 21:38 14:38 SAF Greyville Drill Hall Stakes (G2) TAP O' NOTH 22:05 14:05 GB Haydock Pinnacle Stakes (G3) 22:13 15:13 SAF Greyville WSB Fillies Gui…

世界の重賞(06/06)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:15 14:15 AUS Eagle Farm Rough Habit Plate (G3) 13:55 14:55 AUS Eagle Farm J.J. Atkins Plate (G1) 14:35 15:35 AUS Eagle Farm Stradbroke Handicap (G1) BAM'S ON FIRE 15:35 15:35 JPN Ha…

世界の重賞(05/31)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:40 15:40 JPN Tokyo Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby) (G1) 17:00 17:00 JPN Tokyo Meguro Kinen (G2) 17:40 16:40 HK Sha Tin Lion Rock Trophy (G3) 22:30 15:30 GER Hoppegarten Diana-Trial (G…

世界の重賞(05/30)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:55 14:55 AUS Doomben BRC Chairman's Handicap (G3) 14:35 15:35 AUS Doomben Fred Best Classic (G3) SUBPOENAED 17:15 16:15 AUS Belmont Belmont Sprint (G3) HUMIDOR, MATERIAL MAN 21:00 1…

世界の重賞(05/24)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:00 14:00 HK Sha Tin Sha Tin Vase (G3) 15:40 15:40 JPN Tokyo Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) (G1) HO O PEACEFUL 17:05 16:05 HK Sha Tin Hong Kong Champions & Chater Cup (G1) 21:00 14:00 GE…

世界の重賞(05/23)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 13:15 14:15 AUS Eagle Farm Champagne Classic (G2) 13:55 14:55 AUS Eagle Farm Gunsynd Classic (G3) 14:35 15:35 AUS Eagle Farm Victory Stakes (G2) 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Heian Stakes (G3) 22:00 15…

世界の重賞(05/16)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:35 12:05 AUS Morphettville National Stakes (SAJC) (G3) KAZUHIKO 13:19 14:19 AUS Gold Coast Ken Russell Memorial Classic (G3) 13:25 13:55 AUS Morphettville SA Fillies Classic (G3) 14:3…

世界の重賞(05/09)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 11:36 12:06 AUS Morphettville SA Sires' Produce Stakes (G3) 14:45 15:45 AUS Doomben BRC Sprint (G3) 15:31 16:01 AUS Morphettville South Australian Derby (G1) 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Kyoto Shimbun H…

世界の重賞(05/02)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:36 14:06 AUS Morphettville Queen of the South Stakes (G2) 14:16 14:46 AUS Morphettville Euclase Stakes (G2) 14:56 15:26 AUS Morphettville Schweppes Oaks (Australasian Oaks) (G1) 15:11…

世界の重賞(04/26)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Milers Cup (G2) 15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Flora Stakes (G2) HO O PEACEFUL, RED SASHA 15:50 14:50 HK Sha Tin Chairman's Sprint Prize (G1) 17:00 16:00 HK Sha Tin Champi…

世界の重賞(04/25)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 11:41 12:11 AUS Morphettville Breeders' Stakes (G3) 13:35 14:35 AUS Rosehill Gardens Hawkesbury Crown (G3) 14:45 15:45 AUS Rosehill Gardens Hawkesbury Guineas (G3) 15:20 16:20 AUS Rosehill Gard…

世界の重賞(04/18)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 12:10 13:10 AUS Randwick James H B Carr Stakes (G3) SUBPOENAED 12:45 13:45 AUS Randwick Frank Packer Plate (G3) 13:20 14:20 AUS Randwick Champagne Stakes (G1) 14:00 15:00 AUS Randwick …

世界の重賞(04/11)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 12:20 13:20 AUS Randwick Percy Sykes Stakes (Keith Mackay Handicap) (G2) 12:55 13:55 AUS Randwick Arrowfield 3YO Sprint (Royal Sovereign Stakes) (G2) HAWKER HURRICANE 13:30 14:30 AUS R…

世界の重賞(04/04)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:10 12:10 AUS Randwick Kindergarten Stakes (G3) 10:45 12:45 AUS Randwick Carbine Club Stakes (ATC) (G3) 11:55 13:55 AUS Randwick Adrian Knox Stakes (G3) 12:35 14:35 AUS Randwick Chai…

世界の重賞(03/28)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:10 13:10 AUS Rosehill T.L. Baillieu Handicap (The Schweppervescence) (G3) 11:50 13:50 AUS Rosehill Tulloch Stakes (G2) 12:30 14:30 AUS Rosehill Neville Sellwood Stakes (G3) 13:10 15…

世界の重賞(03/22)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:35 15:35 JPN Hanshin Hanshin Daishoten (G2) MELODY LANE 15:45 15:45 JPN Nakayama Spring Stakes (G2) 3:16 13:16 JAM Caymanas Park Thornbird Stakes (G2) 3:50 14:50 VEN La Rinconada Cl…

世界の重賞(03/21)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:10 13:10 AUS Rosehill N.E. Manion Cup (G3) 11:45 13:45 AUS Rosehill Epona Stakes (G3) ALL TOO SOON 11:56 15:56 NZ Tauranga Japan Trophy (G2) 12:15 16:15 NZ Riccarton Park South Isla…

世界の重賞(03/15)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:25 15:25 JPN Chukyo Kinko Sho (G2) 15:35 15:35 JPN Hanshin Fillies' Revue (G2) 16:10 15:10 MAC Taipa Spring Trophy (G2) KELOWNA STAR 22:05 15:05 ZIM Borrowdale Silver Slipper (L) 23…

世界の重賞(03/14)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:35 14:35 NZ Trentham Cuddle Stakes (G3) DARK PRINCESS 11:15 15:15 NZ Trentham Wellington Guineas (G2) 11:25 13:25 AUS Rosehill Pago Pago Stakes (G3) 12:00 14:00 AUS Rosehill Magic N…

世界の重賞(03/08)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:10 17:10 AUS Canberra Black Opal Stakes (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Nakayama Yayoi Sho (G2) 19:45 16:15 IND Chennai Guindy Grand Prix (G3) JOHNNY BRAVO 21:00 17:30 IND Mumbai C.N.Wadia Gol…

世界の重賞(03/07)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:20 12:20 AUS Flemington Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes (G3) 10:40 12:40 AUS Randwick Wenona Girl Quality (G3) 10:55 12:55 AUS Flemington VRC Sires' Produce Stakes (G2) 11:15 13:15 AUS…

Sponsored Link