テストです。
Lord Mayor’s Cup (G3) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Col ‘n’ Lil (AUS) C5 | ||
BRADBURY'S LUCK (AUS) | REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) |
SHANTHAS CHOICE (AUS) | ||
SKATING (AUS) | AT TALAQ (USA) | |
RAFFETT (AUS) | ||
JYLER (AUS) | STREET CRY (IRE) | MACHIAVELLIAN (USA) |
HELEN STREET (GB) | ||
CENTALINE (AUS) | SUCCESS EXPRESS (USA) | |
CENTAUREA (AUS) |
BRC Sires’ Produce Stakes (G2) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Melody Belle (NZ) 18 | ||
COMMANDS (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
RAZYANA (USA) | ||
COTEHELE HOUSE (GB) | MY SWANEE (GB) | |
EIGHT CARAT (GB)* | ||
MELEKA BELLE (NZ) | IFFRAAJ (GB) | ZAFONIC (USA) |
PASTORALE (GB) | ||
EMPRESS BELLE (NZ) | SIR TRISTRAM (IRE) | |
IMPERIAL BELLE (NZ) |
Premier’s Cup (G3) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Kaiser Franz (NZ) 13-a | ||
SAVABEEL (AUS) | ZABEEL (NZ) | SIR TRISTRAM (IRE) |
LADY GISELLE (FR) | ||
SAVANNAH SUCCESS (AUS) | SUCCESS EXPRESS (USA) | |
ALMA MATER (AUS) | ||
CALL ME LILY (NZ) | JUST A DANCER (NZ) | STAR WAY (GB) |
FIELD NYMPH (NZ) | ||
COLERO (NZ) | BRAZEN BAY (AUS) | |
ON TOUR (NZ) |
Grand Prix Stakes (G3) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Order Again (NZ) 18 | ||
IFFRAAJ (GB) | ZAFONIC (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) |
ZAIZAFON (USA)* | ||
PASTORALE (GB) | NUREYEV (USA) | |
PARK APPEAL (IRE) | ||
GLASS HALF FULL (NZ) | VAN NISTELROOY (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) |
HALORY (CAN) | ||
JETSET LASS (NZ) | JETBALL (AUS) | |
MIDNIGHT LASS (NZ) |
Glenlogan Park Stakes (G3) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Eckstein (AUS) 14 | ||
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | GREEN DESERT (USA) |
RAFHA (GB) | ||
CANNARELLE (AUS) | CANNY LAD (AUS) | |
COUNTESS PEDRILLE (AUS) | ||
COMRIE (AUS) | CHOISIR (AUS) | DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) |
GREAT SELECTION (AUS) | ||
OH SO CANNY (NZ) | SIR TRISTRAM (IRE) | |
CANNY LASS (AUS) |
Kingsford-Smith Cup (G1) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Clearly Innocent (AUS) 2-b | ||
NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) | REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) |
SHANTHAS CHOICE (AUS) | ||
SINGLES BAR (AUS) | RORYS JESTER (AUS) | |
EASY DATE (AUS) | ||
NO PENALTY (NZ) | ZABEEL (NZ) | SIR TRISTRAM (IRE) |
LADY GISELLE (FR) | ||
COURT (NZ) | PRINCE ECHO (IRE) | |
TUPELO HONEY (NZ) |
Fred Best Classic (G3) AUS - Eagle Farm | ||
---|---|---|
Niccanova (AUS) 13-e | ||
NICCONI (AUS) | BIANCONI (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
FALL ASPEN (USA)* | ||
NICOLA LASS (AUS) | SCENIC (IRE) | |
DUBAI LASS (AUS) | ||
DANANOVA (AUS) | SNIPPETSON (AUS) | SNIPPETS (AUS) |
SNOWDRIFT (FR) | ||
DANARIA (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) | |
TARASOVA (NZ) |
Allan Robertson Championship (G1) SAF - Scottsville | ||
---|---|---|
Brave Mary (SAF) 11-b | ||
BRAVE TIN SOLDIER (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) | STORM BIRD (CAN) |
TERLINGUA (USA)* | ||
BLESS (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) | |
ANGEL FEVER (USA) | ||
MARY LOU (SAF) | RICH MAN'S GOLD (USA) | FORTY NINER (USA) |
HONEST JOY (USA) | ||
KENTUCKY LASS (SAF) | KENTUCKY SLEW (USA) | |
SMART CASUAL (SAF) |
Gold Medallion (G1) SAF - Scottsville | ||
---|---|---|
Sand And Sea (SAF) 3-n | ||
TWICE OVER (GB) | OBSERVATORY (USA) | DISTANT VIEW (USA) |
STELLARIA (USA) | ||
DOUBLE CROSSED (GB) | CAERLEON (USA) | |
QUANDARY (USA) | ||
SEA POINT (SAF) | SPECTRUM (IRE) | RAINBOW QUEST (USA) |
RIVER DANCER (IRE) | ||
COMPASS POINT (SAF) | MODEL MAN (SAF) | |
MANUKA (SAF) |
SA Fillies Sprint (G1) SAF - Scottsville | ||
---|---|---|
Carry On Alice (SAF) 3-o | ||
CAPTAIN AL (SAF) | AL MUFTI (USA) | ROBERTO (USA) |
LASSIE DEAR (USA)* | ||
OFF TO WAR (SAF) | COMPLETE WARRIOR (USA) | |
INFANTA (SAF) | ||
CARRY ON KATIE (SAF) | WESTERN WINTER (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) |
CHILLY HOSTESS (CAN) | ||
KATIE FIRTH (SAF) | BEST BY TEST (USA) | |
KYLE (SAF) |
Tsogo Sun Sprint (G1) SAF - Scottsville | ||
---|---|---|
Bull Valley (SAF) 7-c | ||
TOREADOR (IRE) | DANEHILL (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
RAZYANA (USA) | ||
PURCHASEPAPERCHASE (GB) | YOUNG GENERATION (IRE) | |
TIN GODDESS (IRE) | ||
STAR OF LIBERTY (SAF) | SAUMAREZ (GB) | RAINBOW QUEST (USA) |
FIESTA FUN (GB) | ||
TOP TIMES (SAF) | ELLIODOR (FR) | |
PARIS MODEL (SAF) |
Cape of Good Hope Nursery (G3) SAF - Kenilworth | ||
---|---|---|
Dutch Philip (SAF) 11-c | ||
WHAT A WINTER (SAF) | WESTERN WINTER (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) |
CHILLY HOSTESS (CAN) | ||
WASEELA (IRE) | AHONOORA (GB) | |
WASSL'S SISTER (GB) | ||
UPITY ANN (SAF) | DOMINION ROYALE (GB) | DOMINION (GB) |
BAHAMAS PRINCESS (GB) | ||
NAPA VALLEY (SAF) | HARD UP (ARG) | |
IPANEMA (SAF) |
Sandy Lane Stakes (G2) GB - Haydock Park | ||
---|---|---|
Harry Angel (IRE) 1-l | ||
DARK ANGEL (IRE) | ACCLAMATION (GB) | ROYAL APPLAUSE (GB) |
PRINCESS ATHENA (IRE) | ||
MIDNIGHT ANGEL (GB) | MACHIAVELLIAN (USA) | |
NIGHT AT SEA (GB) | ||
BEATRIX POTTER (IRE) | CADEAUX GENEREUX (GB) | YOUNG GENERATION (IRE) |
SMARTEN UP (GB) | ||
GREAT JOY (IRE) | GRAND LODGE (USA) | |
CHEESE SOUP (USA) |
Temple Stakes (G2) GB - Haydock Park | ||
---|---|---|
Priceless (GB) 4-k | ||
EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
RAZYANA (USA) | ||
PATRONA (USA) | LOMOND (USA) | |
GLADIOLUS (USA) | ||
MOLLY BROWN (GB) | RUDIMENTARY (USA) | NUREYEV (USA) |
DOUBLY SURE (GB) | ||
SINKING (GB) | MIDYAN (USA) | |
TAPLOW (IRE) |
Silberne Peitsche (G3) GER - Baden-Baden | ||
---|---|---|
Artistica (GER) 2-n | ||
AREION (GER) | BIG SHUFFLE (USA) | SUPER CONCORDE (USA) |
RAISE YOUR SKIRTS (USA) | ||
AERLEONA (IRE) | CAERLEON (USA) | |
ALATA (IRE) | ||
ARTICA (GER) | PENTIRE (GB) | BE MY GUEST (USA) |
GULL NOOK (GB) | ||
ASTICA (GER) | SURUMU (GER) | |
AUENLIEBE (GER) |
Greenlands Stakes (G2) IRE - Curragh | ||
---|---|---|
Gordon Lord Byron (IRE) 21-a | ||
BYRON (GB) | GREEN DESERT (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
FOREIGN COURIER (USA) | ||
GAY GALLANTA (USA) | WOODMAN (USA) | |
GALLANTA (FR) | ||
BOA ESTRELA (IRE) | INTIKHAB (USA) | RED RANSOM (USA) |
CRAFTY EXAMPLE (USA) | ||
CHARITA (IRE) | LYCIUS (USA) | |
SEME DE LYS (USA) |
Irish 2000 Guineas (G1) IRE - Curragh | ||
---|---|---|
Churchill (IRE) 19-a | ||
GALILEO (IRE) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) | NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) |
FAIRY BRIDGE (USA)* | ||
URBAN SEA (USA)* | MISWAKI (USA) | |
ALLEGRETTA (GB)* | ||
MEOW (IRE) | STORM CAT (USA) | STORM BIRD (CAN) |
TERLINGUA (USA)* | ||
AIRWAVE (GB) | AIR EXPRESS (IRE) | |
KANGRA VALLEY (GB) |
Lanwades Stud Stakes (Ridgewood Pearl Stakes) (G2) IRE - Curragh | ||
---|---|---|
Creggs Pipes (IRE) 1-n | ||
RIP VAN WINKLE (IRE) | GALILEO (IRE) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) |
URBAN SEA (USA)* | ||
LOOKING BACK (IRE) | STRAVINSKY (USA) | |
MUSTIQUE DREAM (GB) | ||
SOPHIE GERMAIN (IRE) | INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) | AHONOORA (GB) |
HILLBROW (GB) | ||
NYDRION (USA) | CRITIQUE (USA) | |
NABILA (USA) |
Clasico Dia de las Madres (G2) DR - V Centenario | ||
---|---|---|
Impecable (DR) 10-d | ||
EQUINOX (USA) 1998 | UNBRIDLEDS SONG (USA) 1993 | UNBRIDLED (USA) 1987 |
TROLLEY SONG (USA) 1983 | ||
SPECIAL MISTRESS (USA) 1986 | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) 1979 | |
SPECIAL MAH (USA) 1979 | ||
AMALIA ROSA (USA) 2004 | LANGFUHR (CAN) 1992 | DANZIG (USA) 1977 |
SWEET BRIAR TOO (CAN) 1986 | ||
SHEER SENSATION (USA) 1993 | PIRATE'S BOUNTY (USA) 1975 | |
TABLED PASSION (USA) 1978 |
Clasico Particula (G2) ARG - San Isidro | ||
---|---|---|
Musetina (ARG) 21 | ||
TRUE CAUSE (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) | STORM BIRD (CAN) |
TERLINGUA (USA)* | ||
DEARLY (GB) | RAHY (USA) | |
DESTINY DANCE (USA) | ||
RIVER DOE (ARG) | INCURABLE OPTIMIST (USA) | CURE THE BLUES (USA) |
MISS TURLINGTON (USA) | ||
MUSETTA (ARG) | FRIUL (ARG) | |
INDISPENSABLE (ARG) |
Clasico Santiago Lawrie (G3) ARG - San Isidro | ||
---|---|---|
Glory Seattle (ARG) 26 | ||
SEATTLE FITZ (ARG) | FITZCARRALDO (ARG) | CIPAYO (ARG) |
STALL ONLY (ARG) | ||
HUG A SLEW (USA) | SEATTLE SLEW (USA) | |
HUGGLE DUGGLE (USA) | ||
THE BEST GLORY (ARG) | HONOUR AND GLORY (USA) | RELAUNCH (USA) |
FAIR TO ALL (USA) | ||
THE BEST SING (ARG) | RUNAWAY GROOM (CAN) | |
SING WILLOW (GB) |
Lotto Sprint Trophy (G1) JAM - Caymanas | ||
---|---|---|
Talented Tony K (JAM) 4-f | ||
TRADITIONAL (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
SECRETTAME (USA) | ||
MIRALOMA (USA) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) | |
STICK TO BEAUTY (USA)* | ||
OCEAN LINER (JAM) | LAW OF THE SEA (USA) | POLISH NAVY (USA) |
JURISDICTIONAL (USA) | ||
KYLES GIRL (JAM) | YOU O K (USA) | |
FAIRY PRINCESS (JAM) |
Lotto Classic for The Governor's Cup (G1) JAM - Caymanas | ||
---|---|---|
Market Force (JAM) 7-b | ||
ADORE THE GOLD (USA) | FORMAL GOLD (CAN) | BLACK TIE AFFAIR (IRE) |
INGOLDSBY (USA) | ||
AMORE E BACI (USA) | DIXIELAND BAND (USA) | |
LOVE AND AFFECTION (USA) | ||
YOU CAN'T HIDE (USA) | ALPHABET SOUP (USA) | COZZENE (USA) |
ILLITERATE (USA) | ||
ICANSEEYOUNOW (USA) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) | |
REAL JENNY (USA) |
Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hess Riveros (G2) CHI - Hipodromo Chile | ||
---|---|---|
No Cacha Na (CHI) 3-d | ||
GRAND DADDY (USA) | JOHANNESBURG (USA) | HENNESSY (USA) |
MYTH (USA) | ||
LOVE STYLE (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) | |
LIKEABLE STYLE (USA) | ||
ULA ULA (CHI) | MALEK (CHI) | MOCITO GUAPO (ARG) |
CONDEGNITA (CHI) | ||
ULALA (CHI) | ROYAL DANZIG (USA) | |
UNICA (CHI) |
Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarour Atanacio (G2) CHI - Hipodromo Chileo | ||
---|---|---|
El Notario (CHI) 23-a | ||
FAST COMPANY (IRE) | DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) | DANEHILL (USA) |
MIRA ADONDE (USA) | ||
SHEEZALADY (GB) | ZAFONIC (USA) | |
CANADIAN MILL (USA) | ||
IMPERIAL NOTE (ARG) | EDITORS NOTE (USA) | FORTY NINER (USA) |
BEWARE OF THE CAT (USA) | ||
IMPERIAL GIRL (ARG) | EQUALIZE (USA) | |
ILIMITADA (ARG) |
Breeders' Stakes and Trophy BAR - Garrison Savannah | ||
---|---|---|
D'Girlz Dem Sugar (BAR) 9-f | ||
ATUL (USA) | CLEVER TRICK (USA) | ICECAPADE (USA) |
KANKAKEE MISS (USA) | ||
ROMANTIC STORY (CAN) | QUADRATIC (USA) | |
POT OF GOLD (USA) | ||
AURORA X F (USA) | TALE OF THE CAT (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) |
YARN (USA) | ||
MADAME ROAR (USA) | ROAR (USA) | |
MADAME SADDAM (USA) |
Handicap de las Estrellas (G1) MEX - las Americas | ||
---|---|---|
Viuda Alegre (USA) 8-f | ||
U S RANGER (USA) | DANZIG (USA) | NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) |
PAS DE NOM (USA) | ||
MY ANNETTE (USA) | RED RANSOM (USA) | |
ANDOVER WAY (USA) | ||
TELL ME TWICE (USA) | HARLAN'S HOLIDAY (USA) | HARLAN (USA) |
CHRISTMAS IN AIKEN (USA) | ||
MOLLY'S PRIDE (USA) | MARIAS MON (USA) | |
DUCHESS ZEA (CAN) |
Handicap de las Americas (G1) MEX - las Americas | ||
---|---|---|
Huitlacoche (MEX) 3-o | ||
FREE THINKING (USA) | UNBRIDLED (USA) | FAPPIANO (USA) |
GANA FACIL (USA) | ||
DANKA (USA) | STRAWBERRY ROAD (AUS) | |
PALOMA BLANCA (USA) | ||
SONORA CAT (USA) | TABASCO CAT (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) |
BARBICUE SAUCE (USA) | ||
HOUSE DRESSING (USA) | CONQUISTADOR CIELO (USA) | |
LUCINDA LEA (USA) |
Red Bank Stakes (G3) USA - Monmouth Park | ||
---|---|---|
Irish Strait (USA) 14-c | ||
ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) | SMART STRIKE (CAN) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
CLASSY 'N SMART (CAN)* | ||
BELVA (USA) | THEATRICAL (IRE) | |
COMMITTED (USA) | ||
IRISH SOVEREIGN (USA) | POLISH NUMBERS (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
NUMBERED ACCOUNT (USA)* | ||
IRISH GENIUS (USA) | BEAU GENIUS (CAN) | |
IRISH TRIP (GB) |
Winning Colors Stakes (G3) USA - Churchill Downs | ||
---|---|---|
Finley'sluckycharm (USA) 17-b | ||
TWIRLING CANDY (USA) | CANDY RIDE (ARG) | RIDE THE RAILS (USA) |
CANDY GIRL (ARG) | ||
HOUSE OF DANZING (USA) | CHESTER HOUSE (USA) | |
DANZING CROWN (USA) | ||
DAY OF VICTORY (USA) | VICTORY GALLOP (CAN) | CRYPTOCLEARANCE (USA) |
VICTORIOUS LIL (CAN) | ||
GATHER THE DAY (USA) | DAYJUR (USA) | |
GATHER THE CLAN (IRE) |
Daytona Stakes (G3) USA - Santa Anita Park | ||
---|---|---|
Stormy Liberal (USA) 9-b | ||
STORMY ATLANTIC (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) | STORM BIRD (CAN) |
TERLINGUA (USA)* | ||
HAIL ATLANTIS (USA) | SEATTLE SLEW (USA) | |
FLIPPERS (USA) | ||
VASSAR (USA) | ROYAL ACADEMY (USA) | NIJINSKY (CAN) |
CRIMSON SAINT (USA)* | ||
DIXIE FINE (USA) | LEMIGRANT (USA) | |
LUV LUVIN' (USA) |
Gamely Stakes (G1) USA - Santa Anita Park | ||
---|---|---|
Lady Eli (USA) 22-d | ||
DIVINE PARK (USA) | CHESTER HOUSE (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
TOUSSAUD (USA)* | ||
HIGH IN THE PARK (USA) | ASCOT KNIGHT (CAN) | |
CZAR'S PRINCESS (CAN) | ||
SACRE COEUR (USA) | SAINT BALLADO (CAN) | HALO (USA) |
BALLADE (USA)* | ||
KAZADANCOA (FR) | GREEN DANCER (USA) | |
KHAZAEEN (GB) |
Monrovia Stakes (G2) USA - Santa Anita Park | ||
---|---|---|
Illuminant (USA) A1 | ||
QUALITY ROAD (USA) | ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) |
TOUCH OF GREATNESS (USA) | ||
KOBLA (USA) | STRAWBERRY ROAD (AUS) | |
WINGLET (USA) | ||
SPARKLING NUMBER (USA) | POLISH NUMBERS (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
NUMBERED ACCOUNT (USA)* | ||
SUNNY SPARKLER (USA) | SUNNY CLIME (USA) | |
WAR SPARKLER (USA) |
Gold Cup at Santa Anita Stakes (G1) USA - Santa Anita Park | ||
---|---|---|
Cupid (USA) 17-b | ||
TAPIT (USA) | PULPIT (USA) | A.P. INDY (USA) |
PREACH (USA) | ||
TAP YOUR HEELS (USA) | UNBRIDLED (USA) | |
RUBY SLIPPERS (USA)* | ||
PRETTY N SMART (USA) | BEAU GENIUS (CAN) | BOLD RUCKUS (USA) |
ROYAL COLLEEN (CAN) | ||
CHARGE DAFFAIRES (CAN) | VICE REGENT (CAN) | |
OFFICE AFFAIR (USA) |
Arlington Classic Stakes (G3) USA - Arlington Park | ||
---|---|---|
Cowboy Culture (USA) 1-l | ||
QUALITY ROAD (USA) | ELUSIVE QUALITY (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) |
TOUCH OF GREATNESS (USA) | ||
KOBLA (USA) | STRAWBERRY ROAD (AUS) | |
WINGLET (USA) | ||
ENGLISH WILLOW (USA) | SMART STRIKE (CAN) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
CLASSY 'N SMART (CAN)* | ||
CAPOTES TUNE (USA) | CAPOTE (USA) | |
PARISIAN TUNE (USA) |
Nassau Stakes (G2) CAN - Woodbine | ||
---|---|---|
Starship Jubilee (USA) 16-c | ||
INDY WIND (USA) | A.P. INDY (USA) | SEATTLE SLEW (USA) |
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA)* | ||
ZAGORA (USA) | KINGMAMBO (USA) | |
LATE BLOOMER (USA) | ||
PERFECTLY WILD (USA) | FOREST WILDCAT (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) |
VICTORIA BEAUTY (USA) | ||
PERFECT ARC (USA) | BROWN ARC (USA) | |
PODEICA (ARG) |