Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:25 | 13:25 | AUS | Caulfield | Thoroughbred Club Stakes (G3) | |
11:35 | 15:35 | NZ | Hawera | Taranaki Breeders' Stakes (G3) | QUEEN OF DIAMONDS |
12:00 | 14:00 | AUS | Caulfield | Northwood Plume Stakes (G3) | GIFT OF POWER |
12:35 | 14:35 | AUS | Caulfield | Herbert Power Stakes (G2) | |
12:55 | 14:55 | AUS | Randwick | Stan Fox Stakes (G2) | |
13:10 | 15:10 | AUS | Caulfield | The Thousand Guineas (G1) | |
13:30 | 15:30 | AUS | Randwick | Roman Consul Stakes (G2) | |
13:50 | 15:50 | AUS | Caulfield | Caulfield Stakes (G1) | HUMIDOR, SUZUKA DEVIOUS |
14:10 | 16:10 | AUS | Randwick | Angst Stakes (G3) | ALL TOO SOON, EUGENES PICK |
14:30 | 16:30 | AUS | Caulfield | Caulfield Guineas (G1) | |
14:50 | 16:50 | AUS | Randwick | Spring Champion Stakes (G1) | DUMMY RUN |
15:10 | 17:10 | AUS | Caulfield | Toorak Handicap (G1) | |
15:45 | 17:45 | AUS | Caulfield | Schillaci Stakes (G2) | |
20:55 | 15:55 | MRI | Champ de Mars | La Coupe des Presidents (G2) | |
21:35 | 14:35 | FR | Maisons-Laffitte | Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte (G2) | |
22:20 | 14:20 | GB | Newmarket | Zetland Stakes (G3) | |
22:30 | 16:30 | TUR | Ankara | Queen Elizabeth II International (G2) | |
22:55 | 14:55 | GB | Newmarket | Autumn Stakes (G3) | |
23:30 | 15:30 | GB | Newmarket | Dewhurst Stakes (G1) | |
23:45 | 16:45 | ITY | San Siro | Premio Verziere (G3) | |
1:20 | 17:20 | GB | Newmarket | Darley Stakes (G3) | |
4:00 | 16:00 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Presidente Marcio Correa de Toledo (G3) | |
5:15 | 17:15 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio Suipacha (G1) | |
5:17 | 17:17 | CHI | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Fernando Coloma Reyes (G2) | |
5:30 | 16:30 | CAN | Woodbine | Nearctic Stakes (G2) | |
5:30 | 17:30 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Alberto Santos Dumont (G3) | OURO DA SERRA |
5:55 | 17:55 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio San Isidro (G1) | HAT MARIO |
6:05 | 17:05 | CAN | Woodbine | E. P. Taylor Stakes (G1) | SECRET MESSAGE |
6:13 | 17:13 | USA | Belmont Park | Sands Point Stakes (G2) | |
6:30 | 17:30 | USA | Keeneland | Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes (G1) | |
6:40 | 18:40 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio Jockey Club (G1) | |
6:40 | 16:40 | PAN | Presidente Remon | Clasico Arquimedes (Fat) Fernandez D. Arquimedes Jr. Ibero Fernandez D. Ibero y Rafael Fernandez P. (G3) | |
6:42 | 17:42 | CAN | Woodbine | Canadian International (G1) | |
7:40 | 17:40 | MEX | Las Americas | Clasico Vivian Record (G2) | |
8:10 | 18:10 | MEX | Las Americas | Clasico Dominciano (G2) |