海外競馬巡回記

海外競馬の情報収集と発信方法を研究しております

重賞タイムテーブル

世界の重賞(02/23)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 15:20 15:20 JPN Kokura Kokura Daishoten (G3) 15:40 15:40 JPN Tokyo February Stakes (G1) 20:00 16:30 IND Chennai South India St.Leger (G2) 21:30 18:00 IND Mumbai Breeders' Multi Million (G1) 23:…

世界の重賞(02/16)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 15:15 14:15 HK Sha Tin Hong Kong Gold Cup (G1) 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Kyoto Kinen (G2) 15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Kyodo News Hai (G3) 16:20 15:20 HK Sha Tin Queen's Silver Jubilee Cup (G1) 20:30 12:3…

世界の重賞(02/15)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:15 15:15 NZ Ellerslie Avondale Guineas (G2) 11:50 15:50 NZ Ellerslie Avondale Cup (G2) 12:35 14:35 AUS Randwick Southern Cross Stakes (Frederick Clissold Stakes) (G3) 12:50 14:50 AU…

世界の重賞(02/09)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:55 15:55 AUS Hobart Bow Mistress Trophy (G3) 14:35 16:35 AUS Hobart Hobart Cup (G3) HOME BY MIDNIGHT 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Kisaragi Sho (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Tokyo Shimbun Hai …

世界の重賞(02/08)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:10 14:10 NZ Te Rapa Sir Tristram Fillies' Classic (G2) 10:43 14:43 NZ Te Rapa Waikato Guineas (G2) 11:10 13:10 AUS Caulfield Kevin Hayes Stakes (Boronia Stakes) (G3) FRONDEUR 11:45 …

世界の重賞(02/02)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Silk Road Stakes (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Tokyo Negishi Stakes (G3) 18:30 15:00 IND Mumbai Rusi Patel Gold Trophy (G3) LA RONDINE, BATELEUR 19:00 15:30 IND Mumbai Bre…

世界の重賞(02/01)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:10 14:10 NZ New Plymouth Woburn Farm 2YO Classic (G3) 10:55 12:55 AUS Royal Randwick Widden Stakes (G3) 11:30 13:30 AUS Royal Randwick Canonbury Stakes (G3) 11:55 15:55 NZ New Plymo…

世界の重賞(01/26)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Tokai Stakes (G2) 15:45 15:45 JPN Nakayama American Jockey Club Cup (G2) BLAST ONEPIECE 18:10 17:10 SIN Kranji Fortune Bowl (G3) 20:00 16:30 IND Bangalore Bangalore…

世界の重賞(01/25)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 12:40 14:40 AUS Caulfield Blue Diamond Preview (F) (G3) 13:10 17:10 NZ Ellerslie Mr Tiz Trophy (G3) 13:50 17:50 NZ Ellerslie Concorde Handicap (G3) 15:08 19:08 NZ Ellerslie Westbury Clas…

世界の重賞(01/19)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:15 14:15 HK Sha Tin Stewards' Cup (G1) 15:35 15:35 JPN Kyoto Nikkei Shinshun Hai (G2) MELODY LANE 15:45 15:45 JPN Nakayama Keisei Hai (G3) 16:20 15:20 HK Sha Tin Centenary Sprint Cu…

世界の重賞(01/18)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:40 14:40 NZ Trentham Desert Gold Stakes (G3) 11:52 15:52 NZ Trentham Telegraph (G1) 12:27 16:27 NZ Trentham Thorndon Mile (G1) MONGOLIAN MARSHAL, DARK PRINCESS 13:03 17:03 NZ Trenth…

世界の重賞(01/12)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:45 15:45 JPN Kyoto Shinzan Kinen (G3) 16:10 15:10 MAC Taipa Winter Trophy (G2) KELOWNA STAR 16:20 15:20 MAL Perak Perak Derby (G1) 18:30 15:00 IND Kolkata Calcutta Derby (G1) JAIVAN…

世界の重賞(01/11)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:41 15:41 NZ Trentham Trentham Stakes (G3) FISCAL FANTASY 12:16 16:16 NZ Trentham Levin Classic (G1) HARLECH 12:51 16:51 NZ Trentham Anniversary Handicap (G3) GERMANICUS 22:20 15:20 …

世界の重賞(01/05)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:35 15:35 JPN Nakayama Nakayama Kimpai (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Kyoto Kyoto Kimpai (G3) 18:15 14:45 IND Hyderabad Byerly Turk Million (G3) SMASHING BLUE 6:15 18:15 ARG Palermo Clasico Ap…

世界の重賞(01/04)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 16:40 15:40 AUS Ascot La Trice Classic (G3) 18:00 17:00 AUS Ascot Perth Cup (G2) 19:15 15:45 IND Bangalore New Year Cup (G3) 19:45 16:15 IND Bangalore Bangalore Oaks (G2) ANJEZE, RORITO,…

世界の重賞(12/29)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:40 15:40 JPN Oi Tokyo Daishoten (G1) 16:20 15:20 HK Sha Tin Bauhinia Sprint Trophy (G3) 17:05 16:05 MAL Penang Penang Gold Cup (G1) 20:00 16:30 IND Mumbai Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia…

世界の重賞(12/28)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 13:47 14:47 AUS Eagle Farm Vo Rogue Plate (G3) 14:27 15:27 AUS Eagle Farm B.J. McLachlan Stakes (G3) 15:30 15:30 JPN Nakayama Hopeful Stakes (G1) 22:35 15:35 SAF Turffontein Lebelo Sprint (G3) …

世界の重賞(12/22)

少ない。 Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:25 15:25 JPN Nakayama Arima Kinen (Grand Prix) (G1) 20:00 16:30 IND Mumbai Indian 2000 Guineas (G1) 22:30 16:30 TUR Izmir Kubilay (G3) KING SERKAN 7:10 17:10 PAN Presidente…

世界の重賞(12/21)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:40 15:40 NZ Awapuni Manawatu Cup (G3) 12:15 16:15 NZ Awapuni Manawatu Challenge Stakes (G2) DARK PRINCESS 13:52 14:52 AUS Eagle Farm Grand Prix Stakes (G3) 15:45 15:45 JPN Hanshin H…

世界の重賞(12/15)

Time(Tokyo) Time(Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:40 15:40 JPN Hanshin Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes (G1) 20:00 16:30 IND Mumbai A.C.Ardeshir Trophy (G3) LA RONDINE 23:20 16:20 ZIM Borrowdale HRIB Gold Cup Sprint (G3) 3:45 15:45 BRZ Gave…

世界の重賞(12/14)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:35 14:35 NZ Te Rapa Contractors Sprint (G3) MONGOLIAN MARSHAL 11:44 15:44 NZ Te Rapa Waikato Cup (G3) 12:02 16:02 NZ Awapuni Eulogy Stakes (G3) 12:20 16:20 NZ Te Rapa Cal Isuzu Stak…

世界の重賞(12/08)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 14:40 13:40 HK Sha Tin Hong Kong Vase (G1) GLORY VASE, DEIRDRE, LUCKY LILAC 15:20 14:20 HK Sha Tin Hong Kong Sprint (G1) DANON SMASH 15:20 15:20 JPN Nakayama Capella Stakes (G3) 15:40 …

世界の重賞(12/07)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:05 15:05 NZ Trentham Wakefield Challenge Stakes (G2) 12:34 16:34 NZ Ellerslie Bonecrusher Stakes (G3) 12:50 16:50 NZ Trentham Captain Cook Stakes (G1) 15:35 15:35 JPN Chukyo Chunich…

世界の重賞(12/01)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:30 15:30 JPN Chukyo Champions Cup (G1) 17:10 17:10 KOR Busan Breeders' Cup (G2) MAN OF THE FIELD 21:30 13:30 SPA La Zarzuela Gran Premio Villamejor (Spanish St. Leger) 3:45 16:45 BR…

世界の重賞(11/30)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 13:30 17:30 NZ Ellerslie Eagle Technology Stakes (G3) 15:00 17:00 AUS Rosehill Festival Stakes (G3) HOGMANAY 15:25 15:25 JPN Nakayama Stayers Stakes (G2) 15:45 15:45 JPN Hanshin Challe…

世界の重賞(11/24)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 15:40 15:40 JPN Tokyo Japan Cup (G1) 16:15 16:15 JPN Kyoto Keihan Hai (G3) 2:45 15:45 BRZ Gavea Grande Premio Salgado Filho (G3) 3:35 14:35 VEN La Rinconada Clasico Aviacion Militar Bolivariana…

世界の重賞(11/23)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 10:35 14:35 NZ Pukekohe Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes (G2) QUEEN OF DIAMONDS 11:40 15:40 NZ Pukekohe Counties Cup (G3) FISCAL FANTASY, OBSESSIVE 15:40 15:40 JPN Kyoto Kyoto Ni…

世界の重賞(11/17)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 15:40 15:40 JPN Kyoto Mile Championship (G1) 15:45 14:45 HK Sha Tin Jockey Club Mile (G2) 16:15 15:15 HK Sha Tin Jockey Club Cup (G2) 16:20 15:20 MAL Perak Coronation Cup (G1) 16:50 15:50 HK Sh…

世界の重賞(11/16)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 11:10 15:10 NZ Riccarton Park New Zealand 1000 Guineas (G1) BRONTE BEACH, RIVA CAPRI 12:04 16:04 NZ Tauranga Tauranga Stakes (G2) 12:10 14:10 AUS Sandown Sandown Stakes (G3) 12:20 16:2…

世界の重賞(11/10)

Time (Tokyo) Time (Local) Country Course Race 特記事項 15:20 15:20 JPN Fukushima Fukushima Kinen (G3) 15:40 15:40 JPN Kyoto Queen Elizabeth II Cup (G1) 16:45 16:45 KOR Seoul Jeju Governor's Cup (G3) SPECIAL STONE, SEOURI BYEOL, HELLO VENUS…

Sponsored Link