Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | こちらを参照 | |
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | Gran Premio Mil Guineas (G1) | |
Gran Premio Dos Mil Guineas (G1) | |||
Brazil | Cidade Jardim (pdf) | ||
Gavea | |||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | ||
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Jamaica | Caymanas | Eros Trophy (G1) | |
Jamaica St.Leger (G1) | |||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Las Piedras & Colonia | ||
Venezuela | La Rinconada (pdf) | ||
Europe | Denmark | Klampenborg (pdf) | |
France | Deauville | Prix Six Perfections (G3) | |
Prix de Psyche (G3) | |||
Vichy | |||
Germany | Bad Harzburg | ||
Ireland | Gowran Park | ||
Italy | Le Bettole | ||
Merano | |||
Poland | Sluzewiec (pdf) | Nagroda Syreny (L) | |
United Kingdom | Newcastle | ||
Ascot | Princess Margaret Stakes (G3) | ||
King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G1) | |||
Chester | |||
York | York Stakes (G2) | ||
Newmarket | |||
Salisbury | |||
Lingfield Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | Bletchingly Stakes (G3)@Caulfield | |
New Zealand | Arawa Park | ||
Awapuni | |||
South Africa | Greyville | こちらを参照 | |
Kenilworth | Champagne Stakes (G3) | ||
Final Fling Stakes (G3) | |||
Mauritius | Champ de Mars | ||
Asia | India | Bangalore | Bangalore City Sprint Championship Gold Cup (G3) |
Japan | Niigata | ||
Kokura | |||
Sapporo | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Macau | Taipa | Macau Derby (G1) | |
Macau Rising Star Cup (G1) | |||
Malaysia | Penang (pdf) | ||
Turkey | Izmir Sirinyer | ||
Ankara |
世界の重賞(7/28)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:40 | 15:40 | AUS | Caulfield | Bletchingly Stakes (G3) | |
19:00 | 18:00 | MAC | Taipa | Macau Derby (G1) | |
19:30 | 16:00 | IND | Bangalore | Bangalore City Sprint Championship Gold Cup (G3) | ACCOLADE |
20:00 | 19:00 | MAC | Taipa | Macau Rising Star Cup (G1) | |
20:10 | 13:10 | SAF | Greyville | The Debutante (G3) | |
20:50 | 13:50 | FR | Deauville | Prix Six Perfections (G3) | |
20:50 | 13:50 | SAF | Greyville | Umkhomazi Stakes (G3) | |
21:30 | 14:30 | SAF | Greyville | Thekwini Stakes (G1) | |
21:50 | 13:50 | GB | Ascot | Princess Margaret Stakes (G3) | |
21:50 | 14:50 | FR | Deauville | Prix de Psyche (G3) | |
22:15 | 15:15 | SAF | Greyville | Premier's Champion Stakes (G1) | |
22:35 | 15:35 | SAF | Kenilworth | Champagne Stakes (G3) | |
23:05 | 16:05 | SAF | Kenilworth | Final Fling Stakes (G3) | |
23:15 | 15:15 | GB | York | York Stakes (G2) | |
23:20 | 16:20 | SAF | Greyville | Gold Cup (G3) | STRATHDON |
23:40 | 15:40 | GB | Ascot | King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G1) | CRACKSMAN, CORONET |
0:00 | 17:00 | SAF | Greyville | Mercury Sprint (G1) | |
0:00 | 17:00 | POL | Sluzewiec | Nagroda Syreny (L) | |
0:40 | 17:40 | SAF | Greyville | Champions Cup (G1) | TAP O' NOTH |
1:20 | 18:20 | SAF | Greyville | Gold Bracelet (G2) | |
4:30 | 16:30 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio Mil Guineas (G1) | |
5:25 | 16:25 | USA | Saratoga | Amsterdam Stakes (G3) | |
5:30 | 17:30 | ARG | San Isidro | Gran Premio Dos Mil Guineas (G1) | |
6:02 | 17:02 | USA | Saratoga | Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap (G1) | |
6:05 | 16:05 | JAM | Caymanas | Eros Trophy (G1) | |
6:40 | 17:40 | USA | Saratoga | Bowling Green Stakes (G2) | |
7:18 | 18:18 | USA | Saratoga | Jim Dandy Stakes (G2) | |
7:20 | 17:20 | JAM | Caymanas | Jamaica St.Leger (G1) | |
10:00 | 18:00 | USA | Del Mar | Bing Crosby Stakes (G1) |
世界各国の出馬表(7/27)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Cristal (pdf) | ||
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | Clasico Invierno-Sergio Del Sante (G3) | |
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Maronas | ||
Venezuela | Valencia | ||
Europe | France | Chantilly | |
Greece | Markopoulo | ||
Ireland | Down Royal | ||
Italy | Agnano (pdf) | ||
Sassari | |||
Pini | |||
United Kingdom | Ascot | ||
Thirsk | |||
Newmarket | |||
Chepstow | |||
York | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Phar Lap Raceway | ||
South Africa | Fairview | ||
Asia | India | Pune | |
Korea | Busan | ||
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Bursa |
世界各国の出馬表(7/26)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:35 | 18:35 | IRE | Leopardstown | Silver Flash Stakes (G3) | |
3:10 | 19:10 | IRE | Leopardstown | Tyros Stakes (G3) |
RaceCards
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Maisons-Laffitte | |
Germany | Bad Harzburg | ||
Ireland | Leopardstown | Silver Flash Stakes (G3) | |
Tyros Stakes (G3) | |||
Italy | Martini | ||
Norway | Ovrevoll (pdf) | ||
Spain | La Zarzuela (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Sandown Park | ||
Great Yarmouth | |||
Doncaster | |||
Newbury | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Trentham | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | India | Pune | |
Turkey | Ankara | ||
Kocaeli |
世界各国の出馬表(7/25)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:40 | 17:40 | USA | Saratoga | Honorable Miss Handicap (G2) | |
9:00 | 17:00 | USA | Del Mar | Cougar II Handicap (G3) |
RaceCards
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | Cougar II Handicap (G3)@Del Mar | |
Honorable Miss Handicap (G2)@Saratoga | |||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Chile | Valparaiso | ||
Europe | France | Vichy | |
Germany | Berlin-Hoppegarten | ||
Ireland | Naas | ||
Sweden | Jagersro (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | ||
Bath | |||
Catterick Bridge | |||
Leicester | |||
Sandown Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Matamata | ||
South Africa | Scottsville | ||
Asia | India | Hyderabad | |
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Elazig |
世界各国の出馬表(7/24)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Concepcion (pdf) | ||
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Europe | Denmark | Odense (pdf) | |
France | Compiegne | ||
United Kingdom | Ffos Las | ||
Newcastle | |||
Musselburgh | |||
Nottingham | |||
Chelmsford City | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | India | Kolkata (pdf) | |
Turkey | Ankara | ||
Elazig |
世界各国の出馬表(7/23)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Races |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Valparaiso (pdf) | ||
Europe | Belgium | Oostende (pdf) | Grote Prijs Prince Rose (L) |
France | Chantilly | ||
Ireland | Ballinrobe | ||
Switzerland | Avenches | ||
United Kingdom | Ayr | ||
Windsor | |||
Beverley | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Flamingo Park | ||
Asia | India | Mysore | |
Turkey | Bursa | ||
Kocaeli |