Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | こちらを参照 | |
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Seleccion de Potrancas (G3) | |
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Ecuador | Miguel Salem Dibo (pdf) | ||
Jamaica | Caymanas | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | Clasico Felipe Pardo y Barreda (G3) | |
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Uruguay | Las Piedras & Paysandu | ||
Venezuela | La Rinconada | ||
Europe | France | Deauville | |
Bordeaux le Bouscat | |||
Italy | Mediterraneo | ||
Sant'Artemio | |||
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | ||
Chelmsford City | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | こちらを参照 | |
New Zealand | Ellerslie | Sunline Vase (G3) | |
Waikato Stud Plate (G3) | |||
New Zealand Derby (G1) | |||
Wingatui | |||
South Africa | Durbanville | ||
Turffontein | Hawaii Stakes (G2) | ||
Acacia Handicap (G3) | |||
SA Fillies Classic (G1) | |||
SA Classic (G1) | |||
Asia | Hong Kong | Sha Tin | |
India | Hyderabad | Sprinters' Cup (G1) | |
Stayers' Cup (G1) | |||
Japan | Nakayama | Ocean Stakes (G3) | |
Hanshin | Tulip Sho (G2) | ||
Kokura | |||
Korea | Seoul | ||
Jeju | |||
Malaysia | Perak | ||
Saudi Arabia | King Abdul Aziz (pdf) | The Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Local) (G1) | |
The Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Imported) (G1) | |||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Adana | |||
UAE | Meydan |
世界の重賞(3/2)
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 15:10 | NZ | Ellerslie | Sunline Vase (G3) | THE REAL BEEL |
11:35 | 13:35 | AUS | Flemington | Shaftsbury Avenue Handicap (G3) | |
11:55 | 13:55 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Skyline Stakes (G2) | |
12:10 | 14:10 | AUS | Flemington | Blamey Stakes (G2) | MATERIAL MAN |
12:20 | 16:20 | NZ | Ellerslie | Waikato Stud Plate (G3) | |
12:30 | 14:30 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Sweet Embrace Stakes (G2) | ENOOD |
12:45 | 14:45 | AUS | Flemington | Australian Guineas (G1) | MYSTIC JOURNEY |
12:55 | 16:55 | NZ | Ellerslie | New Zealand Derby (G1) | |
13:05 | 15:05 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Liverpool City Cup (G3) | FROLIC |
13:20 | 15:20 | AUS | Flemington | Frances Tressady Stakes (G3) | |
13:40 | 15:40 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Chipping Norton Stakes (G1) | |
14:20 | 16:20 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Surround Stakes (G1) | |
15:00 | 17:00 | AUS | Royal Randwick | Guy Walter Stakes | |
15:31 | 17:01 | AUS | Morphettville | Lord Reims Stakes (G3) | |
15:35 | 15:35 | JPN | Hanshin | Tulip Sho (G2) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Nakayama | Ocean Stakes (G3) | |
18:20 | 14:50 | IND | Hyderabad | Sprinters' Cup (G1) | ACCOLADE, CLYMENE |
19:30 | 16:00 | IND | Hyderabad | Stayers' Cup (G1) | KAMBAKU |
21:15 | 14:15 | SAF | Turffontein | Hawaii Stakes (G2) | |
21:50 | 14:50 | SAF | Turffontein | Acacia Handicap (G3) | |
22:30 | 15:30 | SAF | Turffontein | SA Fillies Classic (G1) | |
23:10 | 16:10 | SAF | Turffontein | SA Classic (G1) | |
0:55 | 18:55 | SDA | King Abdul Aziz | The Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Local) (G1) | |
1:20 | 19:20 | SDA | King Abdul Aziz | The Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup (Imported) (G1) | |
3:00 | 13:00 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Palm Beach Stakes (G3) | |
3:30 | 13:30 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Canadian Turf Stakes (G3) | HOLIDAY STONE |
4:00 | 14:00 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Gulfstream Park Sprint Stakes (G3) | |
4:30 | 14:30 | USA | Gulfstream Park | The Very One Stakes (G3) | TRICKY ESCAPE |
5:00 | 15:00 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Herecomesthebride Stakes (G3) | |
5:18 | 17:18 | CHI | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Seleccion de Potrancas (G3) | |
6:05 | 16:05 | PER | Monterrico | Clasico Felipe Pardo y Barreda (G3) | |
6:30 | 16:30 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Honey Fox Stakes (G3) | |
7:01 | 17:01 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Davona Dale Stakes (G2) | |
7:32 | 17:32 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Fountain of Youth Stakes (G2) | |
8:06 | 18:06 | USA | Gulfstream Park | Mac Diarmida Stakes (G2) |
世界各国の出馬表(3/1)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Cristal (pdf) | ||
Gavea | |||
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | ||
Mexico | Las Americas (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Venezuela | Valencia | ||
Europe | France | Deauville | |
Ireland | Dundalk | ||
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | ||
Newcastle | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Awapuni | ||
South Africa | Fairview | ||
Greyville | |||
Asia | Bahrain | Rashid Equestrian and Horse Racing Club | |
Korea | Busan | ||
Jeju | |||
Saudi Arabia | King Abdul Aziz (pdf) | ||
Singapore | Kranji | ||
Turkey | Izmir Sirinyer | ||
Kocaeli | |||
UAE | Al Ain |
世界各国の出馬表(2/28)
インドのコルカタは悪天候のため開催中止。Calcutta St.Leger (G3)は3/6に延期になりました。
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 | 20:15 | UAE | Meydan | Nad Al Sheba Trophy (G3) |
RaceCard
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Chile | Concepcion (pdf) | ||
Panama | Presidente Remon (pdf) | ||
Peru | Monterrico | ||
Puerto Rico | Camarero (pdf) | ||
Trinidad and Tobago | Santa Rosa (pdf) | ||
Europe | France | Lyon la Soie | |
Italy | San Rossore | ||
Spain | Pineda (pdf) | ||
United Kingdom | Newcastle | ||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
New Zealand | Pukekohe Park | ||
South Africa | Vaal | ||
Asia | India | Delhi | |
Turkey | Izmir Sirinyer | ||
Sanliurfa | |||
UAE | Meydan | Nad Al Sheba Trophy (G3) |
世界各国の出馬表(2/27)
重賞
日本時間 | 現地時間 | 国 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:56 | 17:56 | NZ | Hastings | Lowland Stakes (G2) | QUEEN OF DIAMONDS |
15:05 | 17:05 | AUS | Launceston | Launceston Cup (G3) | |
15:40 | 17:40 | AUS | Launceston | Vamos Stakes (G3) | STEP THE PEDAL |
RaceCard
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | San Isidro (pdf) | ||
Chile | Valparaiso | ||
Jamaica | Caymanas | ||
Europe | France | Lyon la Soie | |
Italy | Le Bettole | ||
United Kingdom | Southwell | ||
Kempton Park | |||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | Launceston Cup (G3)@Launceston | |
Vamos Stakes (G3)@Launceston | |||
New Zealand | Hastings | Lowland Stakes (G2) | |
South Africa | Scottsville | ||
Asia | Hong Kong | Happy Valley | |
India | Chennai | ||
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | ||
Bursa |
世界各国の出馬表(2/26)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | La Plata | ||
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Dominican Republic | V Centenario (pdf) | ||
Europe | Italy | Agnano | |
United Kingdom | Wolverhampton | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Kenilworth | ||
Asia | India | Chennai | |
Delhi | |||
Turkey | Adana | ||
Kocaeli |
世界各国の出馬表(2/25)
Continent | Country | Course | Graded Stakes |
---|---|---|---|
North & South America | USA & Canada | ||
Argentina | Palermo (pdf) | ||
Brazil | Gavea | ||
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | ||
Europe | France | Marseille-Borely | |
Italy | Pini | ||
United Kingdom | Wolverhampton | ||
Oceania & Africa | Australia | ||
South Africa | Fairview | ||
Asia | India | Hyderabad | |
Turkey | Bursa | ||
Istanbul Veliefendi | |||
Sanliurfa |