Time (Tokyo) |
Time (Local) |
Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | 15:15 | KOR | Busan | KRA Cup Mile (G2) | GANGNAMBULCHUNGGAK |
15:40 | 15:40 | JPN | Hanshin | Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas) (G1) | |
17:10 | 16:10 | HK | Sha Tin | Sprint Cup (G2) | |
17:45 | 16:45 | HK | Sha Tin | Chairman’s Trophy (G2) | |
20:45 | 17:15 | IND | Mumbai | Maharaja Sir Harisinghji Trophy (G3) | |
21:45 | 18:15 | IND | Mumbai | C.N.Wadia Gold Cup (G2) | TRULY EPIC |
21:55 | 14:55 | ZIM | Borrowdale | Zimbabwe 2000 (G3) | |
22:20 | 14:20 | IRE | Leopardstown | Leopardstown 2000 Guineas Trial Stakes (G3) | |
22:50 | 15:50 | FR | ParisLongchamp | Prix Vanteaux (G3) | |
22:55 | 14:55 | IRE | Leopardstown | Leopardstown 1000 Guineas Trial Stakes (G3) | |
23:25 | 16:25 | FR | ParisLongchamp | Prix La Force (G3) | |
23:30 | 15:30 | IRE | Leopardstown | Ballysax Stakes (G3) | DEEPONE |
0:00 | 17:00 | FR | ParisLongchamp | Prix d’Harcourt (G2) | HORIZON DORE |
2:00 | 20:00 | TUR | Adana | Akdeniz Derbisi (G1) | JAWINGER |
3:30 | 15:30 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Gervasio Seabra (G2) | AIR BALL |
4:05 | 16:05 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Cruzeiro do Sul (G1) | RONIGOL, RIESLING |
5:10 | 17:10 | ARG | San Isidro | Clasico Eliseo Ramirez (G2) | |
5:20 | 17:20 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Zelia Gonzaga Peixoto de Castro (G1) | BUBBLE O'GOLD, OLYMPIC NEBRASKA, NICE DREAM |
5:40 | 17:40 | ARG | San Isidro | Clasico Raul y Raul E.Chevalier (G2) | |
5:44 | 16:44 | USA | Keeneland | Beaumont Stakes (G3) | |
6:35 | 17:35 | PR | Camarero | Clasico Antonio R. Matos (G2) | |
6:45 | 18:45 | BRZ | Gavea | Grande Premio Antonio Joaquim Peixoto de Castro Jr. (G2) | ONLINE, FLY EMIRATES, CALLEJERO, LIMEIRA |
世界各国の出馬表(04/06)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Aqueduct | Racecard | Live |
Charles Town | Racecard | Live | |
Evangeline | Racecard | Live | |
Fonner Park | Racecard | Live | |
Golden Gate | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Hawthorne | Racecard | Live | |
Keeneland | Racecard | Live | |
Laurel Park | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | ||
Sam Houston | Racecard | Live | |
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Sunland Park | Racecard | ||
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Argentina | Palermo | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Brazil | Cidade Jardim | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | Racecard | Live |
Dominican Republic | V Centenario | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Jamaica | Caymanas | Racecard | Live |
Mexico | Las Americas | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Panama | Presidente Remon | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Peru | Monterrico | Racecard | Live |
Puerto Rico | Camarero | Racecard | Live |
Uruguay | Maronas | Racecard | Live |
Venezuela | Valencia | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Lyon-La Soie | Racecard | Live |
Germany | Mannheim | Racecard | Live |
Ireland | Curragh | Racecard | |
Italy | Chilivani | Racecard | |
San Siro | Racecard | ||
Slovakia | Bratislava | Racecard | |
United Kingdom | Chelmsford City | Racecard | |
Kempton Park | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Coonabarabran | Racecard | |
(NSW) Cootamundra | Racecard | ||
(NSW) Hillston | Racecard | ||
(NSW) Newcastle | Racecard | ||
(NSW) Royal Randwick | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Avoca | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Caulfield | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Charleville | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Eagle Farm | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Gold Coast Poly | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Home Hill | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Rockhampton | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Toowoomba | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Winton | Racecard | ||
(WA) Ascot | Racecard | ||
(SA) Morphettville | Racecard | Live | |
(NT) Pioneer Park | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Pukekohe Park | Racecard | |
Trentham | Racecard | ||
South Africa | Kenilworth | Racecard | Live |
Turffontein | Racecard | ||
Asia | |||
India | Mumbai | Racecard | |
Ooty | Racecard | ||
Japan | Nakayama | Racecard | |
Hanshin | Racecard | ||
Fukushima | Racecard | ||
Korea | Seoul | Racecard | |
Jeju | Racecard | ||
Singapore | Kranji | Racecard | |
Turkey | Adana | Racecard | Live |
Istanbul Veliefendi | Racecard |
世界の重賞(04/06)
Time (Tokyo) |
Time (Local) |
Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04 | 14:04 | NZ | Trentham | Manawatu Classic (G3) | DANJURO, OUTOVSTOCK |
10:25 | 12:25 | AUS | Randwick | Kindergarten Stakes (G3) | |
10:46 | 14:46 | NZ | Trentham | Manawatu Breeders’ Stakes (G3) | |
11:00 | 13:00 | AUS | Randwick | Chairman’s Quality Handicap (G2) | |
11:21 | 15:21 | NZ | Trentham | Awapuni Gold Cup (G2) | |
11:35 | 13:35 | AUS | Randwick | Carbine Club Stakes (ATC) (G3) | |
11:56 | 15:56 | NZ | Trentham | Manawatu Sires’ Produce Stakes (G1) | ARCHAIC SMILE |
12:10 | 14:10 | AUS | Randwick | Adrian Knox Stakes (G3) | NOBLE TESS |
13:20 | 15:20 | AUS | Randwick | Inglis Sires’ (Sires’ Produce Stakes) (G1) | |
13:55 | 15:55 | AUS | Randwick | TJ Smith Stakes (G1) | MAZU |
14:15 | 16:15 | AUS | Caulfield | Victoria Handicap (G3) | |
14:35 | 16:35 | AUS | Randwick | Doncaster Mile (G1) | OBAMBURUMAI |
14:55 | 16:55 | AUS | Caulfield | Easter Cup (G3) | |
15:15 | 17:15 | AUS | Randwick | Australian Derby (G1) | GANBARE, NOISY BOY |
15:35 | 15:35 | JPN | Hanshin | Hanshin Himba Stakes (G2) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Nakayama | New Zealand Trophy (G2) | |
15:50 | 17:50 | AUS | Randwick | P J Bell Stakes (G3) | |
16:37 | 15:37 | AUS | Ascot | Gimcrack Stakes (G3) | |
17:30 | 16:30 | SIN | Kranji | Singapore 3YO Sprint (G3) | ACE OF DIAMONDS |
17:50 | 16:50 | AUS | Ascot | Roma Cup (G3) | |
19:35 | 12:35 | SAF | Turffontein | SA Fillies Nursery (G2) | GREY FANTACY |
20:10 | 13:10 | SAF | Turffontein | SA Nursery (G2) | |
20:45 | 13:45 | SAF | Turffontein | Hawaii Stakes (G2) | WHITE PEARL |
21:20 | 14:20 | SAF | Turffontein | SA Oaks (G2) | |
21:55 | 14:55 | SAF | Turffontein | Empress Club Stakes (G1) | |
22:30 | 15:30 | SAF | Turffontein | Computaform Sprint (G1) | |
22:50 | 15:50 | SAF | Kenilworth | Variety Club Mile (G3) | |
22:55 | 14:55 | IRE | Curragh | Alleged Stakes (G3) | GREENLAND |
23:05 | 16:05 | SAF | Turffontein | SA Derby (G1) | TWENTY DRACHMA'S |
23:45 | 16:45 | SAF | Turffontein | Premier’s Champions Challenge (G1) | |
1:51 | 12:51 | USA | Aqueduct | Carter Handicap (G2) | |
2:53 | 13:53 | USA | Aqueduct | Distaff Handicap (G3) | |
3:58 | 14:58 | USA | Aqueduct | Gazelle Stakes (G3) | |
4:00 | 16:00 | ARG | Palermo | Gran Premio Gilberto Lerena (G1) | NEOWISE |
4:22 | 16:22 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Prefeito Fabio da Silva Prado (G2) | AZURRA, BECASSINE, CHAMPAGNE ROSE, LA TACHE, RHODE ISLAND, NIBBLE |
4:40 | 15:40 | USA | Keeneland | Commonwealth Stakes (G3) | |
5:00 | 17:00 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Benito Villanueva (G2) | |
5:07 | 16:07 | USA | Aqueduct | Wood Memorial Stakes (G2) | |
5:14 | 16:14 | USA | Keeneland | Appalachian Stakes (G2) | |
5:48 | 16:48 | USA | Keeneland | Madison Stakes (G1) | |
6:00 | 18:00 | ARG | Palermo | Gran Premio de Honor (G1) | |
6:20 | 17:20 | USA | Keeneland | Shakertown Stakes (G2) | |
6:32 | 14:32 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Santa Anita Oaks (G2) | |
6:52 | 17:52 | USA | Keeneland | Blue Grass Stakes (G1) | |
8:09 | 16:09 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Monrovia Stakes (G3) | |
8:45 | 16:45 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Santa Anita Derby (G1) |
世界各国の出馬表(04/05)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
4:47 | 16:47 | CHI | Club Hipico | Clasico Cotejo de Potrancas (G3) | |
5:44 | 16:44 | USA | Keeneland | Transylvania Stakes (G3) | |
6:16 | 17:16 | USA | Keeneland | Ashland Stakes (G1) | JODY'S PRIDE |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Aqueduct | Racecard | Live |
Charles Town | Racecard | Live | |
Evangeline | Racecard | Live | |
Fonner Park | Racecard | Live | |
Golden Gate | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Keeneland | Racecard | Live | |
Laurel Park | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | ||
Sam Houston | Racecard | Live | |
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Sunland Park | Racecard | ||
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Argentina | San Isidro | Racecard | Live |
Brazil | Taruma | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | Racecard | Live |
Puerto Rico | Camarero | Racecard | Live |
Uruguay | Las Piedras | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Marseille-Vivaux | Racecard | Live |
Saint-Cloud | Racecard | ||
Ireland | Dundalk | Racecard | |
Italy | Capannelle | Racecard | |
Spain | San Sebastian | Racecard (pdf) | |
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | Racecard | |
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Muswellbrook | Racecard | |
(NSW) Sapphire Coast | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Benalla | Racecard | Live | |
(VIC) Cranbourne | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Rockhampton | Racecard | ||
(TAS) Launceston | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Wanganui | Racecard | |
South Africa | Fairview | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
India | Delhi | Racecard | |
Korea | Busan | Racecard | |
Jeju | Racecard | ||
Turkey | Antalya | Racecard | Live |
Izmir Sirinyer | Racecard | ||
UAE | Al Ain | Racecard | Live |
世界各国の出馬表(04/04)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
5:50 | 23:50 | QA | Al Rayyan | Qatar Gold Trophy (G1) | |
8:10 | 16:10 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Wilshire Stakes (G3) | LEISUREWEAR |
9:10 | 17:10 | USA | Santa Anita Park | American Stakes (G3) |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Aqueduct | Racecard | Live |
Charles Town | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Mahoning Valley | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | ||
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Sunland Park | Racecard | ||
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Argentina | La Plata | Racecard | Live |
Brazil | Cristal | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | Racecard | Live |
Puerto Rico | Camarero | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Chantilly | Racecard | Live |
Italy | Le Cascine | Racecard | |
United Kingdom | Lingfield Park | Racecard | |
Wolverhampton | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Gosford | Racecard | |
(VIC) Pakenham | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Townsville | Racecard | ||
(WA) Pinjarra Scarpside | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Ashburton | Racecard | |
South Africa | Vaal | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
India | Delhi | Racecard | |
Qatar | Al Rayyan | Racecard | Live |
Turkey | Izmir Sirinyer | Racecard | Live |
Kocaeli | Racecard | ||
UAE | Abu Dhabi | Racecard | Live |
世界各国の出馬表(04/03)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Mahoning Valley | Racecard | Live |
Parx Racing | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Will Rogers | Racecard | ||
Argentina | San Isidro | Racecard | Live |
Chile | Valparaiso | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Salon-de-Provence | Racecard | Live |
Italy | San Siro | Racecard | |
United Kingdom | Catterick Bridge | Racecard | |
Kempton Park | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Newcastle | Racecard | |
(VIC) Ballarat | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Doomben | Racecard | ||
(WA) Ascot | Racecard | ||
(SA) Murray Bridge | Racecard | Live | |
New Zealand | Ruakaka | Racecard | |
South Africa | Greyville | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
Hong Kong | Sha Tin | Racecard | Live |
India | Kolkatta | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Qatar | Al Rayyan | Racecard | Live |
Turkey | Istanbul Veliefendi | Racecard | Live |
Sanliurfa | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(04/02)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Mahoning Valley | Racecard | Live |
Parx Racing | Racecard | Live | |
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Will Rogers | Racecard | ||
Argentina | La Plata | Racecard | Live |
Chile | Concepcion | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Dominican Republic | V Centenario | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Fontainebleau | Racecard | Live |
United Kingdom | Pontefract | Racecard | |
Wolverhampton | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Moree | Racecard | |
(NSW) Taree | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Geelong | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Warwick | Racecard | ||
South Africa | Kenilworth | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
India | Kolkatta | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Turkey | Adana | Racecard | Live |
Antalya | Racecard |