Time (Tokyo) |
Time (Local) |
Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | 12:40 | AUS | Randwick | James H B Carr Stakes (G3) | |
12:15 | 13:15 | AUS | Randwick | Frank Packer Plate (G3) | NOISY BOY |
12:36 | 15:36 | NZ | Ellerslie | Championship Stakes (G2) | |
12:50 | 13:50 | AUS | Randwick | Hall Mark Stakes (G3) | MAZU |
13:11 | 16:11 | NZ | Ellerslie | Easter Handicap (G2) | |
13:19 | 16:19 | NZ | Riccarton Park | Canterbury Gold Cup (G3) | HARLECH |
13:25 | 14:25 | AUS | Randwick | JRA Plate (G3) | |
14:00 | 15:00 | AUS | Randwick | Champagne Stakes (G1) | |
14:40 | 15:40 | AUS | Randwick | All Aged Stakes (G1) | |
15:25 | 15:25 | JPN | Fukushima | Fukushima Himba Stakes (G3) | |
16:00 | 12:30 | IND | Ooty | Nilgiris 1000 Guineas (G3) | GOLD RIDE, THIS IS GOLD |
16:03 | 15:03 | AUS | Ascot | Karrakatta Plate (G2) | |
21:30 | 13:30 | GB | Newbury | John Porter Stakes (Dubai Duty Free Finest Surprise Stakes) (G3) | |
22:05 | 14:05 | GB | Newbury | Fred Darling Stakes (Dubai Duty Free Stakes) (G3) | |
22:40 | 14:40 | GB | Newbury | Greenham Stakes (G3) | |
22:50 | 15:50 | SAF | Kenilworth | Champagne Stakes (G3) | |
23:55 | 15:55 | IRE | Curragh | Alleged Stakes (G3) | GREENLAND |
1:30 | 13:30 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Presidente Jose de Souza Queiroz (G2) | |
4:20 | 16:20 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Presidente Waldyr Prudente de Toledo (G3) | KORAN, LEGENDER |
4:50 | 16:50 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Presidente Guilherme Ellis (G2) | MISS MANAUS |
5:44 | 16:44 | USA | Keeneland | Elkhorn Stakes (G2) | |
6:16 | 17:16 | USA | Keeneland | Ben Ali Stakes (G3) | |
6:30 | 17:30 | DR | V Centenario | Clasico Dia de las Secretarias (G3) | |
7:52 | 17:52 | USA | Oaklawn Park | Oaklawn Handicap (G2) | |
8:03 | 16:03 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Californian Stakes (G2) | |
8:33 | 16:33 | USA | Santa Anita Park | Providencia Stakes (G3) | |
9:55 | 19:55 | MEX | Las Americas | Clasico de la Bandera (G3) |
世界各国の出馬表(04/19)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race |
22:10 | 15:10 | FR | Saint-Cloud | Prix Cleopatre (G3) |
5:00 | 17:00 | ARG | Palermo | Clasico Asociacion de Propietarios de Caballos de Carrera (G3) |
6:16 | 17:16 | USA | Keeneland | Doubledogdare Stakes (G3) |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Aqueduct | Racecard | Live |
Charles Town | Racecard | Live | |
Evangeline | Racecard | Live | |
Fonner Park | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Keeneland | Racecard | Live | |
Laurel Park | Racecard | Live | |
Lone Star | Racecard | ||
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | ||
Sam Houston | Racecard | Live | |
Santa Anita | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Argentina | Palermo | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | Racecard | Live |
Puerto Rico | Camarero | Racecard | Live |
Uruguay | Maronas | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
Denmark | Aarhus | Racecard (pdf) | |
France | Saint-Cloud | Racecard | Live |
Italy | Capannelle | Racecard | Live |
Spain | San Sebastian | Racecard (pdf) | |
United Kingdom | Bath | Racecard | |
Newbury | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Orange | Racecard | |
(VIC) Cranbourne | Racecard | Live | |
(VIC) Seymour | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Gatton | Racecard | ||
(WA) Albany | Racecard | ||
(ACT) Canberra | Racecard | ||
(NT) Darwin | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Matamata | Racecard | |
South Africa | Fairview | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
India | Delhi | Racecard | |
Korea | Busan | Racecard | |
Jeju | Racecard | ||
Turkey | Bursa | Racecard | Live |
Istanbul Veliefendi | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(04/18)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
23:00 | 15:00 | GB | Newmarket | Abernant Stakes (G3) | |
23:35 | 15:35 | GB | Newmarket | Craven Stakes (G3) | SONS AND LOVERS |
3:00 | 15:00 | ARG | La Plata | Clasico Luis Maria Doyhenard (G3) |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Aqueduct | Racecard | Live |
Charles Town | Racecard | Live | |
Evangeline | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Keeneland | Racecard | Live | |
Lone Star | Racecard | ||
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Argentina | La Plata | Racecard | Live |
Brazil | Cristal | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Chile | Hipodromo Chile | Racecard | Live |
Panama | Presidente Remon | Racecard | Live |
Puerto Rico | Camarero | Racecard | Live |
Uruguay | Colonia | Racecard | |
Europe | |||
France | ParisLongchamp | Racecard | Live |
Italy | Le Cascine | Racecard | |
United Kingdom | Chelmsford City | Racecard | |
Ripon | Racecard | ||
Newmarket | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Hawkesbury | Racecard | |
(NSW) Tuncurry | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Pakenham | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Rockhampton | Racecard | ||
(WA) Pinjarra Park | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Waverley | Racecard | |
South Africa | Greyville | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
Qatar | Al Rayyan | Racecard | Live |
Turkey | Ankara | Racecard | Live |
Antalya | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(04/17)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
23:00 | 15:00 | GB | Newmarket | Earl of Sefton Stakes (G3) | |
23:35 | 15:35 | GB | Newmarket | Nell Gwyn Stakes (G3) | KATHMANDU |
5:15 | 16:15 | CHI | Valparaiso | Clasico Thompson Matthews (G3) | JERCUTAY |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Evangeline | Racecard | Live |
Indianapolis | Racecard | ||
Keeneland | Racecard | Live | |
Parx Racing | Racecard | Live | |
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Argentina | San Isidro | Racecard | Live |
Chile | Valparaiso | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Lyon-Parilly | Racecard | Live |
Italy | Pini | Racecard | |
San Siro | Racecard | ||
Sweden | Bro Park | Racecard (pdf) | |
United Kingdom | Beverley | ||
Kempton Park | Racecard | ||
Newmarket | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Canterbury Park | Racecard | |
(VIC) Caulfield Heath | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Doomben | Racecard | ||
(WA) Geraldton | Racecard | ||
(SA) Balaklava | Racecard | Live | |
(TAS) Launceston | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Arawa Park | Racecard | |
South Africa | Vaal | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
Hong Kong | Happy Valley | Racecard | Live |
Qatar | Al Rayyan | Racecard | Live |
Turkey | Elazig | Racecard | Live |
Istanbul Veliefendi | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(04/16)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Fairmount Park | Racecard | |
Indianapolis | Racecard | ||
Parx Racing | Racecard | Live | |
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Will Rogers | Racecard | ||
Argentina | La Plata | Racecard | Live |
Brazil | Gavea | Racecard | Live |
Chile | Concepcion | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Dominican Republic | V Centenario | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Compiegne | Racecard | Live |
United Kingdom | Newcastle | Racecard | |
Newmarket | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Scone | Racecard | |
(VIC) Ballarat | Racecard | Live | |
(QLD) Cairns | |||
South Africa | Fairview | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
India | Kolkata | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Turkey | Adana | Racecard | Live |
Kocaeli | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(04/15)
Graded Stakes Races
Time (Tokyo) | Time (Local) | Country | Course | Race |
22:40 | 15:40 | FR | Chantilly | Prix Sigy (G3) |
Racecard
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Parx Racing | Racecard | Live |
Turf Paradise | Racecard | ||
Will Rogers | Racecard | ||
Argentina | Palermo | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Brazil | Gavea | Racecard | Live |
Chile | Club Hipico de Santiago | Racecard | Live |
Peru | Monterrico | Racecard | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Chantilly | Racecard | Live |
United Kingdom | Kempton Park | Racecard | |
Redcar | Racecard | ||
Windsor | Racecard | ||
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Albury | Racecard | |
(NSW) Armidale | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Bairnsdale | Racecard | Live | |
Asia | |||
India | Delhi | Racecard | |
Turkey | Bursa | Racecard | Live |
Sanliurfa | Racecard |
世界各国の出馬表(04/14)
North & South America | |||
---|---|---|---|
USA & Canada | Aqueduct | Racecard | Live |
Fonner Park | Racecard | Live | |
Golden Gate | Racecard | Live | |
Gulfstream Park | Racecard | Live | |
Hawthorne | Racecard | Live | |
Keeneland | Racecard | Live | |
Laurel Park | Racecard | Live | |
Oaklawn Park | Racecard | ||
Sunray Park | Racecard | ||
Tampa Bay | Racecard | Live | |
Argentina | Palermo | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Brazil | Gavea | Racecard | Live |
Ecuador | Miguel Salem Dibo | Racecard | Live |
Jamaica | Caymanas | Racecard | Live |
Panama | Presidente Remon | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Peru | Monterrico | Racecard | Live |
Puerto Rico | Camarero | Racecard | Live |
Uruguay | Maronas | Racecard | Live |
Venezuela | La Rinconada | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Europe | |||
France | Moulins | Racecard | Live |
ParisLongchamp | Racecard | ||
Germany | Dusseldorf | Racecard | Live |
Hungary | Kincsem Park | Racecard (pdf) | Live |
Italy | Capannelle | Racecard | Live |
Spain | La Zarzuela | Racecard | Live |
Oceania & Africa | |||
Australia | (NSW) Grafton | Racecard | |
(NSW) Wellington | Racecard | ||
(VIC) Pakenham | Racecard | Live | |
(VIC) Terang | Racecard | ||
(QLD) Sunshine Coast | Racecard | ||
(WA) Narrogin | Racecard | ||
(SA) Bordertown | Racecard | ||
New Zealand | Te Rapa | Racecard | |
South Africa | Scottsville | Racecard | Live |
Asia | |||
Hong Kong | Sha Tin | Racecard | Live |
India | Ooty | Racecard | |
Japan | Nakayama | Racecard | |
Hanshin | Racecard | ||
Fukushima | Racecard | ||
Korea | Seoul | Racecard | |
Busan | Racecard | ||
Malaysia | Selangor | Racecard | |
Turkey | Adana | Racecard | Live |
Izmir Sirinyer | Racecard |