Sunshine Coast Guineas (G3) AUS - Sunshine Coast | ||
---|---|---|
Crack Me Up (NZ) 13-a | ||
MOSSMAN (AUS) | SUCCESS EXPRESS (USA) | HOLD YOUR PEACE (USA) |
AU PRINTEMPS (USA) | ||
LICHEN LADY (AUS) | TWIG MOSS (FR) | |
OFF SHORE (GB) | ||
CHUCKLE (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
RAZYANA (USA) | ||
CLOWNING (AUS) | RORYS JESTER (AUS) | |
LIFE AT LAST (IRE) |
Strickland Stakes (G3) AUS - Belmont | ||
---|---|---|
Scales Of Justice (AUS) 2-g | ||
NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) | REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) | DANEHILL (USA) |
SHANTHAS CHOICE (AUS) | ||
SINGLES BAR (AUS) | RORYS JESTER (AUS) | |
EASY DATE (AUS) | ||
BEYMATILLA (AUS) | UMATILLA (NZ) | MISWAKI (USA) |
DANCING SHOW (USA) | ||
MY ABBEY (AUS) | LORD SEYMOUR (IRE) | |
MY JULIE (AUS) |
Juvenile Sprinters' Million (G3) IND - Bangalore | ||
---|---|---|
Anacapri (IND) 3-o | ||
MINESHAFT (USA) | A.P. INDY (USA) | SEATTLE SLEW (USA) |
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA)* | ||
PROSPECTORS DELITE (USA)* | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) | |
UP THE FLAGPOLE (USA)* | ||
TIME'S MISTRESS (USA) | MR GREELEY (USA) | GONE WEST (USA) |
LONG LEGEND (USA)* | ||
DOYENNE (USA) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) | |
SEEWILLO (USA) |
Winter Stakes (G3) MRI - Champ de Mars | ||
---|---|---|
Solar Star (SAF) 1-d | ||
KAHAL (GB) | MACHIAVELLIAN (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
COUP DE FOLIE (USA)* | ||
JUST A MIRAGE (GB) | GREEN DESERT (USA) | |
JUST YOU WAIT (GB) | ||
NEVADA SUNRISE (USA) | CARSON CITY (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
BLUSHING PROMISE (USA) | ||
RADIANT MEGAN (USA) | COMMADORE C. (USA) | |
RADIANT FLOWER (USA) |
Betting World 2200 (Campanajo 2200) (G3) SAF - Greyville | ||
---|---|---|
Crowd Pleaser (SAF) A13 | ||
CAPTAIN AL (SAF) | AL MUFTI (USA) | ROBERTO (USA) |
LASSIE DEAR (USA)* | ||
OFF TO WAR (SAF) | COMPLETE WARRIOR (USA) | |
INFANTA (SAF) | ||
HAPPY JEAN (USA) | CHARISMATIC (USA) | SUMMER SQUALL (USA) |
BALI BABE (USA) | ||
JEANIES GIFT (USA) | GULCH (USA) | |
SPECIAL GIFT (USA) |
Gold Vase (G3) SAF - Greyville | ||
---|---|---|
Hermoso Mundo (SAF) 6-f | ||
IDEAL WORLD (USA) | KINGMAMBO (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
MIESQUE (USA)* | ||
BANKS HILL (IRE) | DANEHILL (USA) | |
HASILI (IRE)* | ||
ESCOLETA FITZ (ARG) | FITZCARRALDO (ARG) | CIPAYO (ARG) |
STALL ONLY (ARG) | ||
ESCOLETA (ARG) | MARIACHE (ARG) | |
ESCOLA DO SAMBA (ARG) |
Golden Slipper (G2) SAF - Greyville | ||
---|---|---|
Desert Rhythm (SAF) 2-u | ||
MAMBO IN SEATTLE (USA) | KINGMAMBO (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
MIESQUE (USA)* | ||
WEEKEND IN SEATTLE (USA) | SEATTLE SLEW (USA) | |
WEEKEND SURPRISE (USA)* | ||
AL ZAHRA (SAF) | AL MUFTI (USA) | ROBERTO (USA) |
LASSIE DEAR (USA)* | ||
BLUSHING DOVE (SAF) | COMIC BLUSH (USA) | |
HAVE FAITH (SAF) |
Golden Horseshoe (G2) SAF - Greyville | ||
---|---|---|
Purple Diamond (SAF) 2-b | ||
VAR (USA) | FOREST WILDCAT (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) |
VICTORIA BEAUTY (USA) | ||
LOMA PREATA (USA) | ZILZAL (USA) | |
HALLEYS COMEBACK (USA) | ||
JALBERRY (SAF) | JALLAD (USA) | BLUSHING GROOM (FR) |
PETRAVA (NZ) | ||
TAINEBERRY (AUS) | CENTAINE (AUS) | |
STRAWBERRY FAIR (AUS) |
Durban July (G1) SAF - Greyville | ||
---|---|---|
Marinaresco (SAF) 11-d | ||
SILVANO (GER) | LOMITAS (GB) | NINISKI (USA) |
LA COLORADA (GER) | ||
SPIRIT OF EAGLES (USA) | BEAUS EAGLE (USA) | |
BIG SPIRIT (USA) | ||
GAY FORTUNA (SAF) | FORT WOOD (USA) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) |
FALL ASPEN (USA)* | ||
GAY REGINA (SAF) | SPORTSWORLD (USA) | |
WELSH DAMSEL (SAF) |
Garden Province Stakes (G1) SAF - Greyville | ||
---|---|---|
Bela-Bela (SAF) 1-t | ||
DYNASTY (SAF) | FORT WOOD (USA) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) |
FALL ASPEN (USA)* | ||
BLAKES AFFAIR (SAF) | COMMODORE BLAKE (GB) | |
JOY PETITE (SAF) | ||
MYSTIC SPRING (IRE) | ROYAL ACADEMY (USA) | NIJINSKY (CAN) |
CRIMSON SAINT (USA)* | ||
SECRET SUNDAY (USA) | SECRETO (USA) | |
CARACCIOLA (FR) |
Prix de la Porte Maillot (G3) FR - Deauville | ||
---|---|---|
Inns Of Court (IRE) 20-d | ||
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | GREEN DESERT (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
FOREIGN COURIER (USA) | ||
RAFHA (GB) | KRIS (GB) | |
ELJAZZI (IRE) | ||
LEARNED FRIEND (GER) | SEEKING THE GOLD (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
CON GAME (USA)* | ||
LUNE D'OR (FR) | GREEN TUNE (USA) | |
LUTH DOR (FR) |
Prix du Bois (G3) FR - Deauville | ||
---|---|---|
Zonza (FR) 3-d | ||
ALEX THE WINNER (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) | STORM BIRD (CAN) |
TERLINGUA (USA)* | ||
SHE'S A WINNER (USA) | A.P. INDY (USA) | |
GET LUCKY (USA) | ||
ZANYEVA (IRE) | OASIS DREAM (GB) | GREEN DESERT (USA) |
HOPE (IRE) | ||
DRAMA CLUB (IRE) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) | |
AUNT PEARL (USA) |
Chipchase Stakes (G3) GB - Newcastle | ||
---|---|---|
Koropick (IRE) 14-f | ||
KODIAC (GB) | DANEHILL (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
RAZYANA (USA) | ||
RAFHA (GB) | KRIS (GB) | |
ELJAZZI (IRE) | ||
KATHOE (IRE) | FAYRUZ (GB) | SONG (GB) |
FRIENDLY JESTER (GB) | ||
WATER SPIRIT (USA) | RIVERMAN (USA) | |
INTERVIEWME (USA) |
Criterion Stakes (G3) GB - Newmarket | ||
---|---|---|
Home Of The Brave (IRE) 4-k | ||
STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | CHOISIR (AUS) | DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) |
GREAT SELECTION (AUS) | ||
GOLD ANTHEM (AUS) | MADE OF GOLD (USA) | |
NATIONAL SONG (AUS) | ||
BLISSFUL BEAT (GB) | BEAT HOLLOW (GB) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) |
WEMYSS BIGHT (GB) | ||
PLEASURING (GB) | GOOD TIMES (ITY) | |
GLIDING (GB) |
Hansa-Preis (G2) GER - Hamburg | ||
---|---|---|
Dschingis Secret (GER) 18 | ||
SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) | IN THE WINGS (GB) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) |
HIGH HAWK (IRE) | ||
ISLAND RACE (GB) | COMMON GROUNDS (GB) | |
LAKE ISLE (IRE) | ||
DIVYA (GER) | PLATINI (GER) | SURUMU (GER) |
PRAIRIE DARLING (IRE) | ||
DIANA'S QUEST (IRE) | RAINBOW QUEST (USA) | |
DIANA DANCE (USA) |
Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (G3) GER - Hamburg | ||
---|---|---|
Lacazar (GER) 7-b | ||
ADLERFLUG (GER) | IN THE WINGS (GB) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) |
HIGH HAWK (IRE) | ||
AIYANA (GER) | LAST TYCOON (IRE) | |
ALYA (GER) | ||
LAEY DIAMOND (GER) | DAI JIN (GB) | PEINTRE CELEBRE (USA) |
DAWLAH (GB) | ||
LINTON BAY (GER) | FUNAMBULE (USA) | |
LUDHIANA (GER) |
Railway Stakes (G2) IRE - Curragh | ||
---|---|---|
Beckford (GB) 7-a | ||
BATED BREATH (GB) | DANSILI (GB) | DANEHILL (USA) |
HASILI (IRE)* | ||
TANTINA (USA) | DISTANT VIEW (USA) | |
DIDINA (GB) | ||
WHIRLY DANCER (GB) | DANEHILL DANCER (IRE) | DANEHILL (USA) |
MIRA ADONDE (USA) | ||
WHIRLY BIRD (GB) | NASHWAN (USA) | |
INCHYRE (GB) |
Irish Derby (G1) IRE - Curragh | ||
---|---|---|
Capri (IRE) 8-d | ||
GALILEO (IRE) | SADLERS WELLS (USA) | NORTHERN DANCER (CAN) |
FAIRY BRIDGE (USA)* | ||
URBAN SEA (USA)* | MISWAKI (USA) | |
ALLEGRETTA (GB)* | ||
DIALAFARA (FR) | ANABAA (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
BALBONELLA (FR) | ||
DIAMILINA (FR) | LINAMIX (FR) | |
DIAMONAKA (FR) |
Clasico Velocidad Nativos (G3) DR - V Centenario | ||
---|---|---|
Impecable (DR) 10-d | ||
EQUINOX (USA) | UNBRIDLEDS SONG (USA) | UNBRIDLED (USA) |
TROLLEY SONG (USA) | ||
SPECIAL MISTRESS (USA) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) | |
SPECIAL MAH (USA) | ||
AMALIA ROSA (USA) | LANGFUHR (CAN) | DANZIG (USA) |
SWEET BRIAR TOO (CAN) | ||
SHEER SENSATION (USA) | PIRATE'S BOUNTY (USA) | |
TABLED PASSION (USA) |
Clasico Ines Victorica Roca (G3) ARG - Palermo | ||
---|---|---|
Key Dance (ARG) 9-g | ||
FREUD (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) | STORM BIRD (CAN) |
TERLINGUA (USA)* | ||
MARIAH'S STORM (USA) | RAHY (USA) | |
IMMENSE (USA) | ||
KEY OF LUCK (ARG) | ORPEN (USA) | LURE (USA) |
BONITA FRANCITA (CAN) | ||
KEY TO TIME (ARG) | FITZCARRALDO (ARG) | |
KEFALLINIA (ARG) |
Mother Goose Stakes (G2) USA - Belmont Park | ||
---|---|---|
Unchained Melody (USA) 1-r | ||
SMART STRIKE (CAN) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) | RAISE A NATIVE (USA) |
GOLD DIGGER (USA)* | ||
CLASSY 'N SMART (CAN)* | SMARTEN (USA) | |
NO CLASS (CAN)* | ||
LOVE MATCH (USA) | PARTNERS HERO (USA) | DANZIG (USA) |
SAFELY HOME (USA) | ||
FOR LOVE ALONE (USA) | L'ENJOLEUR (CAN) | |
PAKEHA (FR) |
United Nations Stakes (G1) USA - Monmouth Park | ||
---|---|---|
Bigger Picture (USA) 20-b | ||
BADGE OF SILVER (USA) | SILVER DEPUTY (CAN) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) |
SILVER VALLEY (USA) | ||
SILVEROO (USA) | SILVER HAWK (USA) | |
HEY MAMA (USA) | ||
GLORY DANCER (CAN) | HONOUR AND GLORY (USA) | RELAUNCH (USA) |
FAIR TO ALL (USA) | ||
DANCING ALL NIGHT (USA) | NIJINSKY (CAN) | |
BLITEY (USA)* |
San Carlos Stakes (G2) USA - Santa Anita Park | ||
---|---|---|
Danzing Candy (USA) 1-l | ||
TWIRLING CANDY (USA) | CANDY RIDE (ARG) | RIDE THE RAILS (USA) |
CANDY GIRL (ARG) | ||
HOUSE OF DANZING (USA) | CHESTER HOUSE (USA) | |
DANZING CROWN (USA) | ||
TALKIN AND SINGING (USA) | SONGANDAPRAYER (USA) | UNBRIDLEDS SONG (USA) |
ALIZEA (USA) | ||
BENDITA (USA) | BALDSKI (USA) | |
BONNE NOTE (FR) |
Wilshire Stakes (G3) USA - Santa Anita Park | ||
---|---|---|
Enola Gray (USA) 9-f | ||
GRAZEN (USA) | BENCHMARK (USA) | ALYDAR (USA) |
WINTERS LOVE (USA)* | ||
HAZEN (USA) | RUBIANO (USA) | |
KRIS' DEAR DEBY (USA) | ||
UNSUNG HEROINE (USA) | MORE THAN READY (USA) | SOUTHERN HALO (USA) |
WOODMANS GIRL (USA) | ||
DOVE SHELL (USA) | PLEASANT TAP (USA) | |
SEPARATE ISSUE (USA) |
Carry Back Stakes (G3) USA - Gulfstream Park | ||
---|---|---|
Three Rules (USA) 16-d | ||
GONE ASTRAY (USA) | DIXIE UNION (USA) | DIXIELAND BAND (USA) |
SHES TOPS (USA) | ||
ILLICIT (USA) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) | |
INSIDE INFORMATION (USA) | ||
JOY RULES (USA) | FULL MANDATE (USA) | A.P. INDY (USA) |
CLEAR MANDATE (USA) | ||
JOYS DELIGHT (USA) | CHRISTOPHER R. (USA) | |
DARK IMP (USA) |
Princess Rooney Stakes (G2) USA - Gulfstream Park | ||
---|---|---|
Curlin's Approval (USA) 4-m | ||
CURLIN (USA) | SMART STRIKE (CAN) | MR. PROSPECTOR (USA) |
CLASSY 'N SMART (CAN)* | ||
SHERRIFFS DEPUTY (USA) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) | |
BARBARIKA (USA) | ||
WITHMOM'SAPPROVAL (USA) | WITH APPROVAL (CAN) | CARO (IRE) |
PASSING MOOD (CAN)* | ||
WONDERFUL MOM (USA) | REXSON (USA) | |
LANG HILL LADY (USA) |
Smile Sprint Stakes (G3) USA - Gulfstream Park | ||
---|---|---|
Imperial Hint (USA) 19-c | ||
IMPERIALISM (USA) | LANGFUHR (CAN) | DANZIG (USA) |
SWEET BRIAR TOO (CAN) | ||
BODHAVISTA (USA) | PASS THE TAB (USA) | |
FIA (USA) | ||
ROYAL HINT (USA) | LAHINT (USA) | WOODMAN (USA) |
COUNT ON BONNIE (USA) | ||
RAY'S TRIAL (USA) | SKIP TRIAL (USA) | |
RAY'S GIFT (USA) |
Dominion Day Stakes (G3) CAN - Woodbine | ||
---|---|---|
Melmich (CAN) A1 | ||
WILKO (USA) | AWESOME AGAIN (CAN) | DEPUTY MINISTER (CAN) |
PRIMAL FORCE (USA) | ||
NATIVE ROOTS (IRE) | INDIAN RIDGE (IRE) | |
PHAZANIA (IRE) | ||
LITTLE SWOON (USA) | YOU AND I (USA) | KRIS S (USA) |
LA CHAPOSA (PER) | ||
LITTLESURUKI (USA) | SWOON (USA) | |
SURUKI (USA) |
Handicap Copa de Oro (G1) MEX - Las Americas | ||
---|---|---|
Huitlacoche (MEX) 3-o | ||
FREE THINKING (USA) | UNBRIDLED (USA) | FAPPIANO (USA) |
GANA FACIL (USA) | ||
DANKA (USA) | STRAWBERRY ROAD (AUS) | |
PALOMA BLANCA (USA) | ||
SONORA CAT (USA) | TABASCO CAT (USA) | STORM CAT (USA) |
BARBICUE SAUCE (USA) | ||
HOUSE DRESSING (USA) | CONQUISTADOR CIELO (USA) | |
LUCINDA LEA (USA) |