Time(Tokyo) | Time(Local) | Country | Course | Race | 特記事項 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:35 | 14:35 | AUS | Randwick | Furious Stakes (G2) | |
14:10 | 15:10 | AUS | Randwick | Concorde Stakes (G3) | |
14:50 | 15:50 | AUS | Randwick | Chelmsford Stakes (G2) | |
15:10 | 16:10 | AUS | Moonee Valley | McEwen Stakes (Ian McEwen Trophy) (G2) | |
15:30 | 16:30 | AUS | Randwick | Tramway Stakes (G2) | |
15:45 | 15:45 | JPN | Nakayama | Shion Stakes (G3) | |
15:50 | 16:50 | AUS | Moonee Valley | Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes (John F. Feehan Stakes) (G2) | |
19:30 | 16:00 | IND | Pune | Akkasaheb Maharaj Trophy (G3) | CLYMENE |
22:05 | 14:05 | GB | Kempton | September Stakes (G3) | |
22:25 | 14:25 | GB | Haydock | Superior Mile (G3) | |
0:10 | 16:10 | GB | Haydock | Sprint Cup (G1) | |
0:25 | 16:25 | GB | Kempton | Sirenia Stakes (G3) | |
1:30 | 19:30 | TUR | Istanbul | International Istanbul Trophy (G3) | |
2:30 | 14:30 | ARG | Palermo | Gran Premio General San Martin (G1) | |
2:30 | 20:30 | TUR | Istanbul | International France Galop/FRBC Anatolia Trophy (G2) | KING SERKAN |
3:00 | 15:00 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Independencia (G3) | |
3:30 | 15:30 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Henrique de Toledo Lara (G1) | HISTORIA DA ARTE |
4:10 | 16:10 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Grande Premio Ipiranga (G1) | |
4:30 | 16:30 | ARG | Palermo | Gran Premio Polla de Potrancas (G1) | |
4:50 | 16:50 | BRZ | Cidade Jardim | Copa Japao de Turfe (G3) | GYOZA, LINDA MA |
5:30 | 17:30 | ARG | Palermo | Gran Premio Polla de Potrillos (G1) | |
5:53 | 15:53 | USA | Kentucky Downs | Kentucky Downs Turf Sprint Stakes (G3) | |
6:10 | 16:10 | MEX | Las Americas | Clasico Gran Promesa (G2) | |
6:28 | 16:28 | USA | Kentucky Downs | Kentucky Downs Ladies Turf Stakes (G3) | |
6:40 | 17:40 | CHI | Hipodromo Chile | Clasico Dos Mil Guineas (G1) | |
7:01 | 17:01 | USA | Kentucky Downs | Kentucky Downs Ladies Sprint Stakes (G3) | |
7:07 | 17:07 | USA | Louisiana Downs | Super Derby (G3) | |
7:35 | 17:35 | USA | Kentucky Downs | Kentucky Turf Cup Stakes (G3) | |
8:35 | 16:35 | CAN | Hastings | British Columbia Derby (G3) | |
9:40 | 19:40 | MEX | Las Americas | Clasico Anahuac (G1) |